Indianapolis Monumental Marathon

Marathon Overall Finish List
Marathon Male Finish List
Marathon Female Finish List
Marathon Age Group Finish List
Marathon Wheelchair Finish List
Half Marathon Overall Finish List
Half Marathon Male Finish List
Half Marathon Female Finish List
Half Marathon Age Group Finish List

Marathon Overall Finish List

November 1, 2008 - Results Uploaded at 4:45pm


Event photography by Capstone Photography.

Results By ACCUSCORE A Division of KLA

Upcoming KLA Events
Great North Run 5K - November 8
Forest Park Step n' Stride - November 15
Sleigh Bell 5K - December 6

 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD KANDIE

10

99

1 Open

1

1:08:11.6

5:12/M

1

1:14:14.7

5:40/M

2:22:24.6

2:22:27.0

0:02.4

5:26/M

2

JOHN NGIGI

1249

29

2 Open

6

1:12:20.2

5:31/M

2

1:15:36.9

5:46/M

2:27:54.4

2:27:58.0

0:03.5

5:39/M

3

PAUL HOWARTH

15

31

3 Open

2

1:09:43.0

5:19/M

3

1:19:04.0

6:02/M

2:28:47.6

2:28:48.0

0:00.3

5:41/M

4

SIMON KORIR

11

99

4 Open

4

1:10:50.7

5:24/M

4

1:17:56.7

5:57/M

2:28:45.2

2:28:48.0

0:02.7

5:41/M

5

DEAN CHARETTE

1170

33

5 Open

5

1:10:51.1

5:24/M

5

1:21:28.1

6:13/M

2:32:17.1

2:32:20.0

0:02.8

5:49/M

6

SCOTT COLFORD

375

37

6 Open

7

1:13:13.0

5:35/M

6

1:20:59.2

6:11/M

2:34:09.9

2:34:13.0

0:03.0

5:53/M

7

CHANCE KELCH

12

22

7 Open

3

1:10:50.4

5:24/M

7

1:23:54.0

6:24/M

2:34:42.6

2:34:45.0

0:02.3

5:54/M

8

DAVID FORSEE

1478

39

8 Open

10

1:15:03.3

5:44/M

8

1:24:45.6

6:28/M

2:39:48.5

2:39:49.0

0:00.4

6:06/M

9

JOSHUA BANISTER

16

34

9 Open

8

1:14:24.2

5:41/M

9

1:25:27.8

6:31/M

2:39:49.5

2:39:52.0

0:02.4

6:06/M

10

ZEDDY CHEPKOECH

13

99

1 Open

9

1:14:35.8

5:41/M

10

1:25:54.6

6:33/M

2:40:28.4

2:40:31.0

0:02.6

6:07/M

11

DANIEL JUZWIAK

498

18

10 Open

16

1:21:41.1

6:13/M

11

1:24:06.4

6:25/M

2:45:28.1

2:45:48.0

0:19.8

6:19/M

12

ROBERT ELLERBRUCH

1479

34

1 M 30-34

11

1:17:07.6

5:53/M

12

1:31:51.7

7:01/M

2:48:59.2

2:49:00.0

0:00.7

6:27/M

13

TERRY WYATT

1070

44

1 M 40-44

15

1:21:36.8

6:13/M

13

1:27:53.6

6:43/M

2:49:25.0

2:49:31.0

0:05.9

6:28/M

14

DAVID ZEISLER

1414

35

2 M 35-39

19

1:22:40.6

6:18/M

14

1:27:43.4

6:42/M

2:50:18.5

2:50:25.0

0:06.4

6:30/M

15

CHARLES WIEGAND

1368

30

5 M 30-34

23

1:23:42.3

6:23/M

15

1:27:23.8

6:40/M

2:51:01.5

2:51:07.0

0:05.4

6:32/M

16

JERRY RIEF

1312

43

2 M 40-44

21

1:22:55.0

6:19/M

16

1:29:52.5

6:52/M

2:52:44.8

2:52:48.0

0:03.2

6:36/M

17

STEPHEN MASON

1433

38

1 M 35-39

17

1:21:49.5

6:15/M

17

1:32:09.8

7:02/M

2:53:56.8

2:54:00.0

0:03.1

6:38/M

18

TIMOTHY NIJAKOWSKI

1226

36

3 M 35-39

24

1:24:13.5

6:25/M

18

1:31:22.7

6:58/M

2:55:22.9

2:55:37.0

0:14.0

6:42/M

19

BENJAMIN GHERARDI

1172

31

4 M 30-34

22

1:23:35.1

6:22/M

19

1:35:05.7

7:15/M

2:58:34.6

2:58:41.0

0:06.4

6:49/M

20

PAUL CARDWELL

1016

42

M 40-44

 

 

 

20

2:58:48.1

13:39/M

2:58:28.2

2:58:49.0

0:20.7

6:49/M

21

JOSH MAPLE

978

32

2 M 30-34

12

1:19:52.0

6:06/M

21

1:39:00.5

7:33/M

2:58:52.3

2:58:53.0

0:00.6

6:50/M

22

MARK SNEATHEN

1101

36

4 M 35-39

39

1:26:56.2

6:38/M

22

1:31:56.6

7:01/M

2:58:51.0

2:58:53.0

0:01.9

6:50/M

23

LISA VENEZIANO

1190

44

2 Open

40

1:27:02.6

6:38/M

23

1:31:55.1

7:01/M

2:58:54.9

2:58:58.0

0:03.0

6:50/M

24

MICHAEL DAVENPORT

911

42

3 M 40-44

33

1:26:07.6

6:34/M

24

1:33:03.2

7:06/M

2:59:07.8

2:59:11.0

0:03.1

6:50/M

25

WILLIAM CARTER

252

40

8 M 40-44

42

1:27:05.3

6:39/M

25

1:32:09.5

7:02/M

2:59:12.7

2:59:15.0

0:02.2

6:50/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

26

MATT ROESCH

767

43

6 M 40-44

36

1:26:24.7

6:35/M

26

1:33:32.7

7:08/M

2:59:55.1

2:59:58.0

0:02.8

6:52/M

27

RAEL MUREY

14

99

3 Open

20

1:22:53.3

6:19/M

27

1:37:23.7

7:26/M

3:00:14.6

3:00:17.0

0:02.3

6:53/M

28

DAVID ANDERSON

717

44

5 M 40-44

35

1:26:24.3

6:35/M

28

1:34:27.6

7:13/M

3:00:48.6

3:00:52.0

0:03.3

6:54/M

29

GREG MCCARTER

276

47

2 M 45-49

37

1:26:29.1

6:36/M

29

1:34:24.3

7:12/M

3:00:51.6

3:00:54.0

0:02.3

6:54/M

30

CHRISTOPHER HUTTON

977

34

7 M 30-34

30

1:25:18.6

6:31/M

30

1:35:40.2

7:18/M

3:00:57.5

3:00:59.0

0:01.4

6:54/M

31

TIM MILLER

1246

43

11 M 40-44

52

1:27:51.1

6:42/M

31

1:33:34.1

7:09/M

3:01:20.2

3:01:26.0

0:05.7

6:55/M

32

JAMES THOMPSON

1442

49

4 M 45-49

55

1:28:21.0

6:44/M

32

1:33:35.7

7:09/M

3:01:48.7

3:01:57.0

0:08.2

6:56/M

33

ABDEL BOUAICHI

313

46

1 M 45-49

28

1:24:54.4

6:28/M

33

1:37:12.3

7:25/M

3:01:57.4

3:02:07.0

0:09.5

6:57/M

34

KYLE MINNICH

1060

34

14 M 30-34

81

1:31:11.8

6:58/M

34

1:31:59.2

7:01/M

3:03:11.0

3:03:11.0

7:00/M

35

DOUGLAS SCHRADER

1098

41

10 M 40-44

45

1:27:23.3

6:40/M

35

1:36:02.8

7:20/M

3:03:22.3

3:03:27.0

0:04.6

7:00/M

36

JORDAN DUNCAN

322

25

8 M 25-29

56

1:28:31.1

6:45/M

36

1:35:09.1

7:16/M

3:03:31.3

3:03:41.0

0:09.6

7:00/M

37

MATTHEW MCNEIL

804

20

3 M 18-24

38

1:26:52.7

6:37/M

37

1:37:00.0

7:24/M

3:03:44.9

3:03:53.0

0:08.1

7:01/M

38

BENJAMIN ASHBY

669

26

5 M 25-29

49

1:27:36.2

6:41/M

38

1:36:46.9

7:23/M

3:04:14.8

3:04:24.0

0:09.1

7:02/M

39

CALEB HOWLAND

1221

24

M 18-24

 

 

 

39

3:04:53.1

14:07/M

3:04:54.0

3:04:54.0

7:03/M

40

JOSH DAUGHERTY

817

25

2 M 25-29

26

1:24:37.8

6:28/M

40

1:40:23.3

7:40/M

3:05:02.0

3:05:02.0

7:04/M

41

DAVID SCHRADER

1096

41

9 M 40-44

44

1:27:23.2

6:40/M

41

1:38:13.7

7:30/M

3:05:32.4

3:05:37.0

0:04.5

7:05/M

42

JASON SMITH

243

29

14 M 25-29

74

1:30:16.1

6:53/M

42

1:35:27.6

7:17/M

3:05:42.0

3:05:44.0

0:01.9

7:05/M

43

MATT HEDDEN

256

29

12 M 25-29

70

1:29:59.4

6:52/M

43

1:36:37.0

7:23/M

3:06:35.0

3:06:37.0

0:01.9

7:07/M

44

CASEY PROSISE

1459

33

15 M 30-34

84

1:31:19.0

6:54/M

44

1:35:25.7

7:17/M

3:05:55.2

3:06:45.0

0:49.8

7:06/M

45

PHILIP STUTSMAN

1183

31

3 M 30-34

18

1:22:06.2

6:15/M

45

1:44:40.7

7:59/M

3:06:31.6

3:06:47.0

0:15.3

7:07/M

46

SCOTT ANDERSON

1145

37

8 M 35-39

72

1:30:08.0

6:51/M

46

1:36:44.5

7:23/M

3:06:30.9

3:06:53.0

0:22.0

7:07/M

47

JACEK WALASIK

1445

27

3 M 25-29

32

1:26:07.3

6:32/M

47

1:40:53.2

7:42/M

3:06:31.3

3:07:01.0

0:29.7

7:07/M

48

BEN BARTLEY

351

24

5 M 18-24

91

1:31:50.0

6:59/M

48

1:36:15.1

7:21/M

3:07:49.5

3:08:06.0

0:16.4

7:10/M

49

SCOT URSUM

1245

40

4 M 40-44

34

1:26:13.0

6:34/M

49

1:42:06.4

7:48/M

3:08:08.3

3:08:20.0

0:11.6

7:11/M

50

JARED ANDERSON

1225

33

6 M 30-34

29

1:25:16.1

6:30/M

51

1:43:19.8

7:53/M

3:08:32.7

3:08:36.0

0:03.2

7:12/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

51

TIM JACOBS

885

28

16 M 25-29

76

1:30:28.8

6:54/M

50

1:38:06.6

7:29/M

3:08:25.5

3:08:36.0

0:10.4

7:11/M

52

MICHAEL ROCQUE

1195

45

8 M 45-49

87

1:31:36.8

6:59/M

52

1:37:06.3

7:25/M

3:08:31.8

3:08:44.0

0:12.1

7:12/M

53

ADAM MALOVANCE

1390

26

1 M 25-29

25

1:24:20.3

6:26/M

53

1:44:41.5

7:59/M

3:08:57.3

3:09:02.0

0:04.6

7:13/M

54

MARC ZOLNER

1129

35

11 M 35-39

82

1:31:16.8

6:57/M

54

1:37:46.5

7:28/M

3:08:52.0

3:09:04.0

0:11.9

7:13/M

55

JACOB JENSEN

437

26

20 M 25-29

116

1:33:09.9

7:05/M

55

1:35:56.3

7:19/M

3:08:50.9

3:09:07.0

0:16.0

7:12/M

56

MARK STAGNEY

1388

36

7 M 35-39

62

1:29:40.6

6:50/M

57

1:39:31.8

7:36/M

3:09:04.0

3:09:13.0

0:08.9

7:13/M

57

WALTER LETZLER

554

35

29 M 35-39

127

1:33:51.2

7:09/M

56

1:35:20.8

7:17/M

3:08:59.2

3:09:13.0

0:13.8

7:13/M

58

MIKE GOSSMAN

1357

49

9 M 45-49

100

1:32:12.1

7:02/M

58

1:37:34.0

7:27/M

3:09:38.6

3:09:47.0

0:08.3

7:14/M

59

JARED ANDERSON

730

27

11 M 25-29

67

1:29:47.9

6:51/M

59

1:40:02.1

7:38/M

3:09:44.0

3:09:51.0

0:06.9

7:15/M

60

TJ TUTTAMORE

326

29

6 M 25-29

50

1:27:48.0

6:42/M

60

1:42:10.1

7:48/M

3:09:56.2

3:09:59.0

0:02.7

7:15/M

61

LUKE BEASLEY

1269

21

4 M 18-24

63

1:29:45.5

6:50/M

61

1:40:19.1

7:39/M

3:09:54.3

3:10:05.0

0:10.6

7:15/M

62

STEVE BEASLEY

1270

48

5 M 45-49

64

1:29:45.6

6:50/M

62

1:40:19.8

7:39/M

3:09:55.5

3:10:06.0

0:10.4

7:15/M

63

COLT WEBB

1428

33

8 M 30-34

31

1:25:39.3

6:31/M

63

1:44:34.7

7:59/M

3:09:54.9

3:10:14.0

0:19.0

7:15/M

64

KENDRA CHAMPION

487

29

4 Open

122

1:33:25.3

7:06/M

64

1:36:53.5

7:24/M

3:09:58.5

3:10:19.0

0:20.4

7:15/M

65

JOHN KEARSING

1238

33

19 M 30-34

135

1:34:26.5

7:10/M

65

1:35:55.1

7:19/M

3:09:43.7

3:10:22.0

0:38.2

7:14/M

66

MICHAEL SCHUMAKER

1263

27

22 M 25-29

121

1:33:24.5

7:07/M

66

1:37:17.4

7:26/M

3:10:34.7

3:10:42.0

0:07.2

7:16/M

67

LAURA KENNEDY

1338

51

5 Open

43

1:27:08.3

6:39/M

67

1:44:08.1

7:57/M

3:11:16.3

3:11:17.0

0:00.7

7:18/M

68

Unknown Partic.

507

1 M 0- 0

13

1:19:56.2

6:06/M

68

1:51:57.0

8:33/M

3:11:54.0

3:11:54.0

7:19/M

69

BRAD SCHROCK

1174

44

16 M 40-44

102

1:32:15.1

7:02/M

69

1:39:51.0

7:37/M

3:11:54.1

3:12:07.0

0:12.8

7:19/M

70

MARK FRENCH

1128

35

10 M 35-39

79

1:30:42.6

6:55/M

70

1:42:19.0

7:49/M

3:12:54.3

3:13:02.0

0:07.6

7:22/M

71

STEVE GREEN

1150

43

13 M 40-44

59

1:29:10.5

6:48/M

71

1:44:03.1

7:57/M

3:13:14.0

3:13:14.0

7:23/M

72

MATTHEW MITCHELL

1140

38

16 M 35-39

92

1:31:59.6

7:01/M

72

1:41:22.4

7:44/M

3:13:16.6

3:13:22.0

0:05.3

7:23/M

73

BRAD RESNER

1453

35

15 M 35-39

89

1:31:44.8

6:59/M

73

1:41:40.4

7:46/M

3:13:14.3

3:13:26.0

0:11.6

7:23/M

74

DOUG ROBINSON

1029

41

15 M 40-44

95

1:32:07.3

7:01/M

75

1:41:28.6

7:45/M

3:13:29.2

3:13:36.0

0:06.7

7:23/M

75

KEVIN LEMME

753

35

18 M 35-39

96

1:32:07.4

7:01/M

74

1:41:28.4

7:45/M

3:13:29.8

3:13:36.0

0:06.1

7:23/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

76

DAN REBELLA

534

41

12 M 40-44

54

1:28:17.1

6:42/M

76

1:45:54.0

8:05/M

3:13:44.8

3:14:12.0

0:27.1

7:24/M

77

MATT KINCAID

340

38

27 M 35-39

123

1:33:28.1

7:07/M

77

1:40:45.3

7:41/M

3:13:56.6

3:14:14.0

0:17.3

7:24/M

78

MICHAEL CARPENTER

1023

38

22 M 35-39

106

1:32:22.8

7:03/M

78

1:42:02.5

7:47/M

3:14:20.2

3:14:26.0

0:05.7

7:25/M

79

TRENT PROUGH

1168

37

19 M 35-39

98

1:32:10.4

7:01/M

79

1:42:23.5

7:49/M

3:14:25.4

3:14:34.0

0:08.5

7:25/M

80

ADAM HOOK

946

24

1 M 18-24

14

1:20:14.7

6:07/M

80

1:54:25.7

8:44/M

3:14:41.0

3:14:41.0

7:26/M

81

RICHARD LAUE

614

39

26 M 35-39

118

1:33:19.0

7:07/M

81

1:41:23.2

7:44/M

3:14:39.4

3:14:43.0

0:03.5

7:26/M

82

CURTIS BOWDEN

1205

20

10 M 18-24

149

1:35:30.8

7:15/M

82

1:39:29.1

7:36/M

3:14:34.9

3:15:00.0

0:25.0

7:26/M

83

MICHAEL SHEKLETON

1279

57

1 M 55-59

57

1:28:40.8

6:45/M

83

1:46:29.8

8:08/M

3:15:03.1

3:15:11.0

0:07.9

7:27/M

84

JONATHAN BECKMANN

1147

32

11 M 30-34

68

1:29:59.3

6:50/M

84

1:45:13.2

8:02/M

3:14:50.8

3:15:13.0

0:22.1

7:26/M

85

KATHY CASEY

1280

43

6 Open

97

1:32:08.6

7:02/M

85

1:43:13.3

7:53/M

3:15:20.4

3:15:22.0

0:01.5

7:27/M

86

RORY HELMS

177

40

14 M 40-44

66

1:29:47.8

6:51/M

86

1:45:36.2

8:04/M

3:15:15.3

3:15:25.0

0:09.6

7:27/M

87

JEFFERY YODER

1404

28

21 M 25-29

120

1:33:20.5

7:06/M

87

1:42:10.1

7:48/M

3:15:14.4

3:15:31.0

0:16.5

7:27/M

88

KOUASSI OCCANSEY

1152

36

6 M 35-39

53

1:27:51.9

6:42/M

88

1:47:41.8

8:13/M

3:15:24.1

3:15:34.0

0:09.8

7:27/M

89

TIM VUKE

1163

49

7 M 45-49

80

1:31:00.6

6:55/M

89

1:44:49.4

8:00/M

3:15:30.1

3:15:51.0

0:20.8

7:28/M

90

CHIKAGE CASTLE

148

38

7 Open

179

1:37:20.9

7:25/M

90

1:38:35.8

7:32/M

3:15:45.7

3:15:57.0

0:11.2

7:28/M

91

KEVIN KOKE

428

25

9 M 25-29

60

1:29:13.2

6:47/M

91

1:47:08.1

8:11/M

3:16:04.0

3:16:22.0

0:17.9

7:29/M

92

RYOHEI KAZAHAYA

1141

45

11 M 45-49

124

1:33:30.0

7:07/M

92

1:42:52.4

7:51/M

3:16:02.3

3:16:23.0

0:20.6

7:29/M

93

ROBERT BURNS

907

51

1 M 50-54

114

1:33:09.0

7:06/M

93

1:43:46.2

7:55/M

3:16:50.7

3:16:56.0

0:05.2

7:31/M

94

TERRANCE CULTRA

1013

39

33 M 35-39

148

1:35:30.1

7:16/M

94

1:41:34.5

7:45/M

3:16:42.7

3:17:05.0

0:22.2

7:30/M

95

JEFF ZIKE

606

34

16 M 30-34

115

1:33:09.1

7:06/M

95

1:44:15.9

7:57/M

3:17:19.8

3:17:25.0

0:05.1

7:32/M

96

PHILL DEWING

895

24

6 M 18-24

99

1:32:11.1

7:01/M

96

1:45:19.9

8:02/M

3:17:15.6

3:17:32.0

0:16.3

7:32/M

97

RICHARD LINDNER

1196

36

35 M 35-39

152

1:35:36.5

7:13/M

97

1:42:23.6

7:49/M

3:16:54.3

3:18:01.0

1:06.6

7:31/M

98

CHRISTOPHER COLE

560

27

19 M 25-29

109

1:32:47.5

7:04/M

98

1:45:47.7

8:05/M

3:18:20.5

3:18:36.0

0:15.4

7:34/M

99

KEVIN FLOWERS

1423

43

18 M 40-44

119

1:33:19.8

7:07/M

99

1:45:18.8

8:02/M

3:18:30.6

3:18:39.0

0:08.3

7:35/M

100

DAVID PEPOFF

1330

43

25 M 40-44

155

1:35:40.4

7:17/M

100

1:43:00.3

7:52/M

3:18:29.0

3:18:41.0

0:12.0

7:35/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

ERIN COULTER

164

25

8 Open

113

1:33:08.0

7:05/M

101

1:45:35.0

8:04/M

3:18:22.1

3:18:43.0

0:20.8

7:34/M

102

TOM LOUDEN

278

51

2 M 50-54

125

1:33:40.2

7:08/M

102

1:45:02.7

8:01/M

3:18:28.1

3:18:43.0

0:14.8

7:35/M

103

MATTHEW FITZPATRICK

1345

39

9 M 35-39

78

1:30:35.8

6:54/M

103

1:48:42.5

8:18/M

3:19:08.9

3:19:19.0

0:10.0

7:36/M

104

JASON BRICKER

813

41

27 M 40-44

161

1:36:07.2

7:18/M

104

1:43:25.8

7:54/M

3:18:58.0

3:19:33.0

0:35.0

7:36/M

105

CHUCK HARRISON

994

45

M 45-49

 

 

 

105

3:19:34.6

15:14/M

3:19:35.0

3:19:35.0

7:37/M

106

LYNETTE DISCH

874

23

9 Open

162

1:36:08.2

7:16/M

106

1:43:27.6

7:54/M

3:18:34.5

3:19:36.0

1:01.4

7:35/M

107

MARK HAUPERT

129

49

13 M 45-49

137

1:34:30.7

7:11/M

107

1:45:08.7

8:02/M

3:19:16.6

3:19:40.0

0:23.3

7:36/M

108

HEATHER FINK

687

36

10 Open

154

1:35:40.2

7:16/M

108

1:44:09.1

7:57/M

3:19:25.4

3:19:50.0

0:24.5

7:37/M

109

STEPHEN RUDMANN

142

40

33 M 40-44

183

1:37:27.7

7:26/M

109

1:42:24.0

7:49/M

3:19:42.7

3:19:52.0

0:09.2

7:37/M

110

DYLAN SMITH

992

15

1 M 1-17

131

1:34:00.4

7:09/M

110

1:45:53.2

8:05/M

3:19:38.3

3:19:54.0

0:15.6

7:37/M

111

MICHAEL FOSTER

605

30

12 M 30-34

69

1:29:59.3

6:51/M

111

1:49:55.9

8:23/M

3:19:37.2

3:19:56.0

0:18.7

7:37/M

112

JOSEPH PINTER

112

25

4 M 25-29

47

1:27:34.2

6:40/M

112

1:52:30.6

8:35/M

3:19:52.8

3:20:05.0

0:12.1

7:38/M

113

ROB RUNKLE

1434

39

31 M 35-39

138

1:34:32.9

7:10/M

113

1:45:50.3

8:05/M

3:19:42.7

3:20:24.0

0:41.2

7:37/M

114

DANIEL MANGEL

1251

40

31 M 40-44

169

1:36:48.5

7:22/M

114

1:43:56.0

7:56/M

3:20:24.5

3:20:45.0

0:20.4

7:39/M

115

BEN VANHOOSE

935

26

7 M 25-29

51

1:27:48.1

6:41/M

115

1:52:59.4

8:37/M

3:20:29.3

3:20:48.0

0:18.6

7:39/M

116

ROB TRACY

979

47

3 M 45-49

46

1:27:23.4

6:40/M

116

1:53:25.1

8:39/M

3:20:41.5

3:20:49.0

0:07.4

7:40/M

117

STEVE HOLLOWAY

981

39

13 M 35-39

85

1:31:24.4

6:58/M

118

1:49:31.7

8:22/M

3:20:43.0

3:20:57.0

0:13.9

7:40/M

118

TOM SWEENEY

654

44

30 M 40-44

168

1:36:47.0

7:22/M

117

1:44:09.2

7:57/M

3:20:35.6

3:20:57.0

0:21.3

7:39/M

119

MINDY ELLIOTT

1440

37

F 35-39

 

 

 

119

3:20:58.5

15:20/M

3:20:59.0

3:20:59.0

7:40/M

120

DOUG BALOGH

302

56

3 M 55-59

186

1:37:43.7

7:26/M

120

1:43:25.8

7:54/M

3:20:43.4

3:21:10.0

0:26.5

7:40/M

121

CORY SENGSANITH

537

36

46 M 35-39

210

1:39:11.2

7:31/M

121

1:42:01.1

7:47/M

3:20:32.6

3:21:13.0

0:40.3

7:39/M

122

RYAND TUCKER

287

27

10 M 25-29

61

1:29:40.5

6:49/M

122

1:51:36.5

8:31/M

3:20:59.6

3:21:17.0

0:17.3

7:40/M

123

STEVE ROOT

1355

48

15 M 45-49

157

1:35:46.5

7:16/M

123

1:45:40.6

8:04/M

3:20:58.2

3:21:28.0

0:29.7

7:40/M

124

ANDREW ASHCRAFT

697

22

11 M 18-24

184

1:37:37.4

7:25/M

124

1:44:23.4

7:58/M

3:21:38.8

3:22:01.0

0:22.1

7:42/M

125

DAN FILLENWARTH

1227

43

23 M 40-44

150

1:35:34.8

7:16/M

125

1:46:50.9

8:09/M

3:22:05.8

3:22:26.0

0:20.1

7:43/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

126

MICHAEL EMBURY

1282

35

12 M 35-39

83

1:31:16.9

6:57/M

126

1:51:12.2

8:29/M

3:22:17.8

3:22:30.0

0:12.2

7:43/M

127

RICHARD GRAEF

774

42

21 M 40-44

141

1:34:41.3

7:13/M

127

1:47:50.0

8:14/M

3:22:18.8

3:22:32.0

0:13.1

7:43/M

128

TOM LISAK

1290

49

14 M 45-49

147

1:35:22.2

7:13/M

128

1:47:09.8

8:11/M

3:21:47.5

3:22:33.0

0:45.4

7:42/M

129

CHRISTOPHER JAMES

214

36

20 M 35-39

103

1:32:16.3

7:02/M

129

1:50:21.3

8:25/M

3:22:23.6

3:22:38.0

0:14.3

7:43/M

130

JASON KENNY

1335

36

24 M 35-39

110

1:32:59.1

7:05/M

130

1:49:54.1

8:23/M

3:22:48.1

3:22:54.0

0:05.8

7:44/M

131

GARRETT BURNETT

740

30

23 M 30-34

195

1:38:04.3

7:24/M

131

1:45:06.1

8:01/M

3:22:01.7

3:23:11.0

1:09.2

7:43/M

132

DEREK CHANDLER

750

28

13 M 25-29

71

1:30:03.0

6:51/M

132

1:53:10.9

8:38/M

3:22:50.9

3:23:14.0

0:23.0

7:45/M

133

JAMES EHASZ

1217

55

4 M 55-59

209

1:39:08.2

7:32/M

133

1:44:09.5

7:57/M

3:22:57.1

3:23:18.0

0:20.8

7:45/M

134

STEVEN RIEGER

1220

36

14 M 35-39

86

1:31:25.2

6:59/M

134

1:52:02.4

8:33/M

3:23:28.0

3:23:28.0

7:46/M

135

KATUTA A-WAN

1241

31

20 M 30-34

146

1:35:17.3

7:14/M

135

1:48:13.4

8:16/M

3:23:04.8

3:23:31.0

0:26.1

7:45/M

136

LISA TECKLENBURG

105

27

3 F 25-29

221

1:39:46.3

7:37/M

136

1:43:59.8

7:56/M

3:23:47.0

3:23:47.0

7:47/M

137

MARK WARNER

1228

50

8 M 50-54

205

1:38:48.5

7:32/M

137

1:44:59.9

8:01/M

3:23:39.7

3:23:49.0

0:09.2

7:46/M

138

LARS GRONHOLM

819

39

25 M 35-39

117

1:33:11.0

7:06/M

138

1:50:39.3

8:27/M

3:23:45.7

3:23:51.0

0:05.2

7:47/M

139

SARAH MEYER

565

25

1 F 25-29

203

1:38:21.6

7:30/M

139

1:45:30.1

8:03/M

3:23:40.2

3:23:52.0

0:11.7

7:46/M

140

DAVID SANCHEZ

867

25

30 M 25-29

275

1:41:27.7

7:44/M

140

1:42:35.5

7:50/M

3:23:49.3

3:24:04.0

0:14.6

7:47/M

141

ED MUGNANI

1421

40

19 M 40-44

128

1:33:51.3

7:09/M

141

1:50:20.2

8:25/M

3:24:04.0

3:24:12.0

0:07.9

7:47/M

142

BROOKE SLOSS

1349

36

37 M 35-39

165

1:36:30.0

7:20/M

142

1:47:56.2

8:14/M

3:23:57.7

3:24:27.0

0:29.2

7:47/M

143

LLOYD BLAIN

1169

51

14 M 50-54

268

1:40:57.4

7:40/M

143

1:43:50.9

7:56/M

3:24:12.5

3:24:49.0

0:36.4

7:48/M

144

CAMERON CHRISTO

1402

38

17 M 35-39

94

1:32:05.6

7:02/M

144

1:52:43.9

8:36/M

3:24:47.9

3:24:50.0

0:02.0

7:49/M

145

CHRIS GALLOWAY

1364

27

26 M 25-29

176

1:37:02.2

7:22/M

145

1:47:48.6

8:14/M

3:24:24.6

3:24:51.0

0:26.4

7:48/M

146

ASHLIE OLP

151

35

1 F 35-39

88

1:31:42.7

6:59/M

146

1:53:23.7

8:39/M

3:24:48.8

3:25:07.0

0:18.1

7:49/M

147

NEILL HARRINGTON

1108

36

34 M 35-39

151

1:35:36.4

7:16/M

147

1:49:43.9

8:23/M

3:24:56.8

3:25:21.0

0:24.1

7:49/M

148

LAUREL DAWSON

1356

52

1 F 50-54

181

1:37:24.4

7:26/M

148

1:48:03.3

8:15/M

3:25:25.7

3:25:28.0

0:02.2

7:50/M

149

TONY BOROCZK

1389

32

26 M 30-34

233

1:40:17.5

7:37/M

149

1:45:17.8

8:02/M

3:25:02.8

3:25:36.0

0:33.1

7:50/M

150

WILLIAM GOLDSMITH

1123

43

20 M 40-44

136

1:34:29.5

7:11/M

150

1:51:09.5

8:29/M

3:25:10.3

3:25:39.0

0:28.6

7:50/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

151

JOSEPH MEYER

241

40

36 M 40-44

197

1:38:12.6

7:28/M

151

1:47:28.6

8:12/M

3:25:19.5

3:25:42.0

0:22.4

7:50/M

152

CANTER CURT

985

50

6 M 50-54

174

1:36:57.1

7:22/M

152

1:48:44.9

8:18/M

3:25:15.9

3:25:43.0

0:27.0

7:50/M

153

JONATHON LEE

399

27

17 M 25-29

90

1:31:50.0

6:59/M

153

1:54:03.4

8:42/M

3:25:37.0

3:25:54.0

0:16.9

7:51/M

154

BRIAN MORAN

987

38

36 M 35-39

158

1:35:50.3

7:18/M

154

1:50:08.4

8:24/M

3:25:44.5

3:25:59.0

0:14.5

7:51/M

155

MEGAN UHL

493

24

1 F 18-24

187

1:37:43.9

7:25/M

155

1:48:19.0

8:16/M

3:25:34.4

3:26:03.0

0:28.5

7:51/M

156

JAY LUCAS

430

49

6 M 45-49

77

1:30:30.9

6:54/M

156

1:55:46.9

8:50/M

3:26:12.2

3:26:18.0

0:05.7

7:52/M

157

PHILLIP JOHNSON

227

25

23 M 25-29

130

1:33:56.3

7:09/M

157

1:52:36.1

8:36/M

3:26:12.8

3:26:33.0

0:20.1

7:52/M

158

MICHAEL SYKUTA

868

42

29 M 40-44

167

1:36:45.8

7:22/M

158

1:49:50.8

8:23/M

3:26:15.6

3:26:37.0

0:21.3

7:52/M

159

MADONNA WEBB

1429

33

1 F 30-34

111

1:33:02.0

7:04/M

159

1:53:41.2

8:41/M

3:26:20.9

3:26:44.0

0:23.1

7:53/M

160

JEFFREY STUMPF

858

39

43 M 35-39

198

1:38:14.3

7:27/M

160

1:48:38.7

8:18/M

3:26:14.7

3:26:53.0

0:38.3

7:52/M

161

ERIC MORSE

1061

36

44 M 35-39

199

1:38:14.4

7:27/M

161

1:48:39.1

8:18/M

3:26:16.1

3:26:54.0

0:37.8

7:52/M

162

LINDSAY BRUICK

334

27

F 25-29

 

 

 

162

3:26:53.8

15:48/M

3:26:54.0

3:26:54.0

7:54/M

163

KURT ECKERT

1149

41

32 M 40-44

182

1:37:26.1

7:24/M

163

1:49:28.5

8:21/M

3:26:29.2

3:26:55.0

0:25.7

7:53/M

164

COLIN OVERSTREET

1052

24

8 M 18-24

112

1:33:07.7

7:05/M

164

1:53:58.1

8:42/M

3:26:49.7

3:27:06.0

0:16.2

7:54/M

165

RICARDO ALVAREZ

1087

51

5 M 50-54

171

1:36:53.0

7:23/M

165

1:51:09.9

8:29/M

3:27:51.5

3:28:03.0

0:11.4

7:56/M

166

ERIC BATT

826

47

12 M 45-49

132

1:34:03.9

7:10/M

166

1:54:16.5

8:43/M

3:28:10.4

3:28:21.0

0:10.5

7:57/M

167

DAWN DOWELL

1399

38

2 F 35-39

144

1:35:12.6

7:15/M

167

1:53:12.6

8:38/M

3:28:09.5

3:28:26.0

0:16.4

7:57/M

168

JEB SLOAN

1115

30

9 M 30-34

58

1:28:59.9

6:47/M

168

1:59:28.0

9:07/M

3:28:14.8

3:28:28.0

0:13.1

7:57/M

169

BRIAN HENDERSON

1233

45

22 M 45-49

207

1:39:00.5

7:29/M

169

1:49:29.5

8:21/M

3:27:36.4

3:28:31.0

0:54.6

7:55/M

170

GREGORY HOOTS

1296

39

28 M 35-39

126

1:33:41.5

7:08/M

170

1:54:51.7

8:46/M

3:28:25.0

3:28:34.0

0:08.9

7:57/M

171

BRYAN BAROFFIO

862

50

9 M 50-54

238

1:40:24.9

7:39/M

171

1:48:16.7

8:16/M

3:28:34.2

3:28:42.0

0:07.7

7:58/M

172

DAVE SLIWINSKI

1137

40

28 M 40-44

166

1:36:41.7

7:22/M

172

1:52:02.0

8:33/M

3:28:38.3

3:28:44.0

0:05.6

7:58/M

173

EARL JOHNSON

1475

40

22 M 40-44

145

1:35:14.8

7:15/M

173

1:53:34.7

8:40/M

3:28:33.7

3:28:50.0

0:16.2

7:58/M

174

REUBEN MCCRACKEN

1064

24

9 M 18-24

140

1:34:40.4

7:11/M

174

1:54:12.2

8:43/M

3:28:12.8

3:28:53.0

0:40.1

7:57/M

175

RICHARD FINLEY

145

51

12 M 50-54

256

1:40:37.2

7:36/M

175

1:48:32.4

8:17/M

3:28:12.5

3:29:10.0

0:57.4

7:57/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

176

KAREN RAY

1158

30

2 F 30-34

211

1:39:11.5

7:32/M

176

1:49:58.7

8:24/M

3:28:35.5

3:29:11.0

0:35.4

7:58/M

177

KEVIN MCCABE

1412

46

17 M 45-49

173

1:36:56.2

7:23/M

177

1:52:19.3

8:34/M

3:29:08.8

3:29:16.0

0:07.1

7:59/M

178

BRYAN WOOD

71

20

14 M 18-24

279

1:41:39.4

7:43/M

178

1:47:53.2

8:14/M

3:29:03.6

3:29:33.0

0:29.3

7:59/M

179

DANIEL HENRY

311

33

31 M 30-34

287

1:42:09.3

7:47/M

179

1:47:25.6

8:12/M

3:29:20.2

3:29:35.0

0:14.7

7:59/M

180

BRENT COBLENTZ

1189

32

24 M 30-34

201

1:38:17.8

7:29/M

180

1:51:18.8

8:30/M

3:29:24.2

3:29:37.0

0:12.8

8:00/M

181

JENNY ISENBARGER

338

48

1 F 45-49

269

1:40:57.5

7:42/M

181

1:48:50.3

8:18/M

3:29:43.7

3:29:48.0

0:04.2

8:00/M

182

DAVID MARTIN

216

20

7 M 18-24

104

1:32:18.5

7:01/M

182

1:57:31.6

8:58/M

3:29:28.0

3:29:51.0

0:22.9

8:00/M

183

KENT MATNEY

1481

47

18 M 45-49

175

1:37:01.1

7:24/M

183

1:52:50.4

8:37/M

3:29:42.3

3:29:52.0

0:09.6

8:00/M

184

STEVE LANING

424

36

32 M 35-39

142

1:34:41.5

7:12/M

184

1:55:17.4

8:48/M

3:29:31.9

3:29:59.0

0:27.0

8:00/M

185

LAURAH JONES

957

26

8 F 25-29

306

1:42:55.6

7:49/M

185

1:47:05.3

8:10/M

3:29:23.8

3:30:01.0

0:37.2

8:00/M

186

MATTHEW MOODY

886

26

15 M 25-29

75

1:30:28.7

6:54/M

186

1:59:35.0

9:08/M

3:29:53.4

3:30:04.0

0:10.5

8:01/M

187

ERIN LAWRY

947

37

6 F 35-39

305

1:42:55.6

7:49/M

187

1:47:21.6

8:12/M

3:29:40.4

3:30:18.0

0:37.5

8:00/M

188

ERIC SCHLAF

289

49

28 M 45-49

244

1:40:33.8

7:39/M

188

1:49:50.6

8:23/M

3:29:59.9

3:30:25.0

0:25.0

8:01/M

189

JAMES EMBREE

1182

37

51 M 35-39

234

1:40:17.5

7:33/M

189

1:50:15.5

8:25/M

3:29:15.7

3:30:33.0

1:17.2

7:59/M

190

LESLIE WEAVER

682

33

4 F 30-34

258

1:40:37.7

7:40/M

190

1:49:58.2

8:24/M

3:30:29.4

3:30:36.0

0:06.5

8:02/M

191

ANDREW CRAW

432

44

46 M 40-44

250

1:40:35.9

7:39/M

191

1:50:02.5

8:24/M

3:30:10.7

3:30:39.0

0:28.2

8:01/M

192

MELISSA MOORE

1164

22

2 F 18-24

276

1:41:31.9

7:42/M

192

1:49:06.2

8:20/M

3:30:03.1

3:30:39.0

0:35.8

8:01/M

193

BILLY WALLACE

734

39

47 M 35-39

216

1:39:21.7

7:30/M

193

1:51:43.5

8:32/M

3:29:59.1

3:31:06.0

1:06.8

8:01/M

194

ERIC ANDERSON

1178

34

18 M 30-34

133

1:34:08.4

7:10/M

194

1:57:05.3

8:56/M

3:31:03.8

3:31:14.0

0:10.1

8:03/M

195

SHEILA LAWLESS-BURKE

257

40

6 F 40-44

360

1:44:52.2

7:55/M

195

1:46:23.6

8:07/M

3:30:11.7

3:31:16.0

1:04.2

8:01/M

196

JACLYN MORA

1086

19

F 18-24

 

 

 

196

3:31:15.7

16:08/M

3:31:16.0

3:31:16.0

8:04/M

197

DAVID GUNTZ

127

38

40 M 35-39

192

1:37:47.6

7:26/M

197

1:53:38.4

8:40/M

3:31:03.3

3:31:27.0

0:23.6

8:03/M

198

JOHN KIM

318

45

26 M 45-49

226

1:39:54.9

7:35/M

198

1:51:37.0

8:31/M

3:30:52.8

3:31:32.0

0:39.1

8:03/M

199

DAVID DROSTE

1318

48

32 M 45-49

261

1:40:43.0

7:38/M

199

1:50:51.3

8:28/M

3:30:57.7

3:31:35.0

0:37.2

8:03/M

200

JEFF LADENBURGER

969

50

10 M 50-54

241

1:40:27.8

7:39/M

200

1:51:21.5

8:30/M

3:31:32.2

3:31:50.0

0:17.7

8:04/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

DEBORAH GLICK

333

38

4 F 35-39

212

1:39:12.0

7:34/M

201

1:52:45.3

8:36/M

3:31:49.0

3:31:58.0

0:09.0

8:05/M

202

ROLAND KURZ

179

56

6 M 55-59

222

1:39:48.8

7:36/M

202

1:52:16.1

8:34/M

3:31:48.2

3:32:05.0

0:16.8

8:05/M

203

BRAD ROBERTS

84

36

5 M 35-39

48

1:27:35.7

6:33/M

203

2:04:31.8

9:30/M

3:30:22.5

3:32:08.0

1:45.4

8:02/M

204

CARLA YERKES

1126

48

2 F 45-49

280

1:41:40.0

7:43/M

204

1:50:29.0

8:26/M

3:31:41.1

3:32:10.0

0:28.8

8:05/M

205

TODD BUERGER

1143

48

16 M 45-49

164

1:36:18.4

7:20/M

205

1:55:55.8

8:51/M

3:32:03.0

3:32:15.0

0:11.9

8:06/M

206

SCOTT PERRY

1059

40

37 M 40-44

202

1:38:17.9

7:29/M

206

1:54:05.4

8:43/M

3:32:11.4

3:32:24.0

0:12.5

8:06/M

207

MINDY STANLEY

1146

39

3 F 35-39

177

1:37:15.9

7:25/M

207

1:55:14.8

8:48/M

3:32:24.9

3:32:31.0

0:06.0

8:06/M

208

DENISE PUCCINELLI

1490

42

3 F 40-44

312

1:43:00.6

7:48/M

208

1:49:35.9

8:22/M

3:31:50.4

3:32:37.0

0:46.5

8:05/M

209

ROB ELSBY

391

41

51 M 40-44

291

1:42:22.6

7:44/M

209

1:50:46.5

8:27/M

3:32:00.1

3:33:10.0

1:09.8

8:05/M

210

MARIE MILLER

1477

29

4 F 25-29

236

1:40:20.7

7:33/M

210

1:52:49.6

8:37/M

3:31:39.7

3:33:11.0

1:31.2

8:05/M

211

ROBERT KEOUGH

1119

57

7 M 55-59

232

1:40:15.0

7:34/M

211

1:53:08.2

8:38/M

3:32:19.6

3:33:24.0

1:04.3

8:06/M

212

PAUL KIRK

925

47

31 M 45-49

259

1:40:39.3

7:38/M

212

1:52:49.0

8:37/M

3:32:50.3

3:33:29.0

0:38.6

8:07/M

213

CLAYTON EDWARDS

154

30

10 M 30-34

65

1:29:47.2

6:51/M

213

2:03:44.3

9:27/M

3:33:28.4

3:33:32.0

0:03.6

8:09/M

214

MANN SPITLER

665

60

2 M 60-64

362

1:44:59.4

7:57/M

214

1:48:34.7

8:17/M

3:32:48.4

3:33:35.0

0:46.6

8:07/M

215

DAVID GRABER

1396

55

8 M 55-59

246

1:40:35.3

7:39/M

215

1:53:03.6

8:38/M

3:33:11.3

3:33:39.0

0:27.6

8:08/M

216

JULIE NELSON

703

35

7 F 35-39

311

1:43:00.3

7:49/M

216

1:50:39.4

8:27/M

3:32:57.6

3:33:40.0

0:42.3

8:08/M

217

JACOB GROSS

1336

31

30 M 30-34

286

1:42:08.1

7:44/M

217

1:51:40.7

8:31/M

3:32:53.4

3:33:49.0

0:55.5

8:08/M

218

GREG FURTAW

914

35

58 M 35-39

318

1:43:05.2

7:50/M

218

1:51:25.7

8:30/M

3:33:58.1

3:34:31.0

0:32.8

8:10/M

219

JED PEARSON

1046

57

9 M 55-59

298

1:42:47.6

7:47/M

219

1:51:49.0

8:32/M

3:33:51.8

3:34:37.0

0:45.2

8:10/M

220

TODD MERCER

1323

36

21 M 35-39

105

1:32:21.3

7:02/M

220

2:02:35.4

9:21/M

3:34:43.2

3:34:57.0

0:13.7

8:12/M

221

SCOTT WORPELL

540

48

21 M 45-49

194

1:38:01.8

7:27/M

221

1:56:58.2

8:56/M

3:34:39.1

3:35:01.0

0:21.8

8:12/M

222

SETH ROBERTS

758

18

2 M 18-24

27

1:24:41.9

6:27/M

222

2:10:20.7

9:57/M

3:34:54.9

3:35:03.0

0:08.0

8:12/M

223

RANDY COONS

952

50

11 M 50-54

242

1:40:27.9

7:39/M

223

1:54:35.6

8:45/M

3:34:46.1

3:35:04.0

0:17.8

8:12/M

224

GEORGE SMITH

270

45

24 M 45-49

215

1:39:19.1

7:31/M

225

1:55:52.0

8:51/M

3:34:21.3

3:35:12.0

0:50.6

8:11/M

225

MELISSA HEHMANN

491

32

5 F 30-34

266

1:40:49.6

7:40/M

224

1:54:21.7

8:44/M

3:34:45.2

3:35:12.0

0:26.7

8:12/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

226

TODD ANZEVENO

679

38

38 M 35-39

180

1:37:21.6

7:25/M

226

1:58:05.4

9:01/M

3:35:09.3

3:35:27.0

0:17.6

8:13/M

227

ERIC CLARK

891

38

60 M 35-39

327

1:43:25.7

7:50/M

227

1:52:07.0

8:34/M

3:34:42.3

3:35:33.0

0:50.6

8:12/M

228

JOSEPH HAWKINS

466

49

30 M 45-49

254

1:40:36.8

7:39/M

228

1:54:58.1

8:47/M

3:35:05.3

3:35:35.0

0:29.6

8:13/M

229

STEPHEN BOGARD

958

56

10 M 55-59

307

1:42:56.0

7:48/M

229

1:52:38.5

8:36/M

3:34:56.8

3:35:35.0

0:38.1

8:12/M

230

KRAMBEER WILL

141

45

51 M 45-49

364

1:45:08.4

7:53/M

230

1:50:31.6

8:26/M

3:33:42.5

3:35:41.0

1:58.4

8:09/M

231

DORAN MORELAND

1031

31

27 M 30-34

240

1:40:26.6

7:35/M

231

1:55:18.3

8:48/M

3:34:39.3

3:35:45.0

1:05.7

8:12/M

232

BRENNA GONDERMAN

1092

17

1 F 1-17

368

1:45:24.7

7:54/M

232

1:50:27.2

8:26/M

3:33:54.9

3:35:52.0

1:57.0

8:10/M

233

LUKE PHENICIE

628

31

28 M 30-34

273

1:41:10.4

7:42/M

233

1:54:52.9

8:46/M

3:35:51.1

3:36:04.0

0:12.8

8:14/M

234

SHANE HUGUS

809

36

42 M 35-39

196

1:38:12.0

7:29/M

234

1:57:52.2

9:00/M

3:35:58.8

3:36:05.0

0:06.2

8:15/M

235

LEANN ANKNEY

983

38

8 F 35-39

339

1:43:57.5

7:56/M

235

1:52:20.3

8:35/M

3:36:18.0

3:36:18.0

8:15/M

236

CHRIS MATHIS

1083

19

15 M 18-24

328

1:43:27.1

7:51/M

236

1:52:52.2

8:37/M

3:35:46.8

3:36:20.0

0:33.1

8:14/M

237

MARK ACHENBACH

814

50

19 M 50-54

317

1:43:02.8

7:50/M

237

1:53:17.2

8:39/M

3:35:55.0

3:36:21.0

0:26.0

8:14/M

238

SARAH GOTTLIEB

1466

29

14 F 25-29

374

1:45:36.0

8:04/M

238

1:50:46.1

8:27/M

3:36:23.0

3:36:23.0

8:16/M

239

MARK WYLAM

1375

50

20 M 50-54

326

1:43:25.5

7:52/M

239

1:53:06.6

8:38/M

3:36:05.2

3:36:33.0

0:27.7

8:15/M

240

TERRANCE EGAN

235

53

13 M 50-54

267

1:40:52.7

7:39/M

240

1:55:44.2

8:50/M

3:35:53.3

3:36:37.0

0:43.7

8:14/M

241

BRIAN ARTHUR

775

31

21 M 30-34

156

1:35:43.6

7:18/M

241

2:00:53.6

9:14/M

3:36:38.0

3:36:38.0

8:16/M

242

POLLY WADDELL

1326

28

10 F 25-29

333

1:43:37.3

7:53/M

242

1:53:08.9

8:38/M

3:36:28.1

3:36:47.0

0:18.8

8:16/M

243

MAX WILLIAMS

940

59

15 M 55-59

336

1:43:45.1

7:55/M

243

1:53:05.5

8:38/M

3:36:46.0

3:36:51.0

0:04.9

8:16/M

244

GREG DAGGETT

1166

53

26 M 50-54

365

1:45:17.3

8:01/M

244

1:51:38.4

8:31/M

3:36:42.0

3:36:56.0

0:13.9

8:16/M

245

JENNIFER SCHMITZ

221

40

4 F 40-44

319

1:43:08.8

7:48/M

245

1:53:47.3

8:41/M

3:35:56.4

3:36:57.0

1:00.5

8:15/M

246

GRETCHEN BUMPUS

1360

45

4 F 45-49

329

1:43:27.5

7:53/M

246

1:53:32.7

8:40/M

3:36:52.6

3:37:01.0

0:08.3

8:17/M

247

LEO KEIGHER

604

55

18 M 55-59

372

1:45:32.5

8:01/M

247

1:51:35.2

8:31/M

3:36:39.4

3:37:08.0

0:28.5

8:16/M

248

JAKUB KUMOCH

1381

32

22 M 30-34

163

1:36:16.5

7:21/M

248

2:00:56.3

9:14/M

3:37:09.3

3:37:13.0

0:03.6

8:17/M

249

DEAN PHILLIPS

777

39

49 M 35-39

218

1:39:24.5

7:30/M

249

1:58:00.5

9:00/M

3:36:19.6

3:37:25.0

1:05.3

8:15/M

250

GREG LOHR

1084

19

12 M 18-24

223

1:39:50.5

7:35/M

250

1:57:36.3

8:59/M

3:36:53.8

3:37:27.0

0:33.2

8:17/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

251

ANDY MCGRAIL

938

48

36 M 45-49

272

1:41:03.2

7:42/M

251

1:56:25.2

8:53/M

3:37:14.6

3:37:29.0

0:14.3

8:17/M

252

GREGORY DEDINSKY

768

51

17 M 50-54

303

1:42:52.9

7:51/M

252

1:54:36.1

8:45/M

3:37:30.0

3:37:30.0

8:18/M

253

BRIAN PARKER

190

41

7 M 40-44

41

1:27:04.4

6:39/M

253

2:10:26.7

9:57/M

3:37:29.9

3:37:32.0

0:02.0

8:18/M

254

ANDREA WOOD

1247

24

3 F 18-24

363

1:45:00.9

8:01/M

254

1:52:33.5

8:35/M

3:37:30.2

3:37:35.0

0:04.7

8:18/M

255

NADINE DYTKO

150

26

9 F 25-29

316

1:43:02.5

7:52/M

255

1:54:41.9

8:45/M

3:37:40.4

3:37:45.0

0:04.5

8:18/M

256

DAVE HORVATH

210

42

41 M 40-44

227

1:39:56.5

7:35/M

256

1:57:50.0

9:00/M

3:37:15.6

3:37:47.0

0:31.3

8:18/M

257

CHRIS WARDRIP

191

58

2 M 55-59

172

1:36:54.5

7:22/M

257

2:00:53.7

9:14/M

3:37:24.4

3:37:49.0

0:24.5

8:18/M

258

TIMOTHY LOHRSTORFER

1273

49

43 M 45-49

301

1:42:51.9

7:47/M

258

1:54:58.8

8:47/M

3:36:59.5

3:37:51.0

0:51.4

8:17/M

259

JEFFREY HAIGHT

172

45

23 M 45-49

213

1:39:14.8

7:33/M

259

1:58:40.7

9:04/M

3:37:31.0

3:37:56.0

0:24.9

8:18/M

260

MELISSA RAGUET-SCHOFIEL

462

29

18 F 25-29

404

1:48:03.2

8:10/M

260

1:50:16.8

8:25/M

3:37:15.1

3:38:21.0

1:05.8

8:18/M

261

GREG FURSTNER

1151

45

49 M 45-49

358

1:44:50.0

7:57/M

261

1:53:38.1

8:40/M

3:37:43.8

3:38:29.0

0:45.1

8:19/M

262

KEITH AARONSON

1120

49

40 M 45-49

294

1:42:30.4

7:48/M

263

1:56:06.1

8:52/M

3:38:24.5

3:38:37.0

0:12.4

8:20/M

263

RYAN BRADY

764

31

37 M 30-34

335

1:43:42.4

7:52/M

262

1:54:54.4

8:46/M

3:37:58.4

3:38:37.0

0:38.5

8:19/M

264

ROOK KHAJENOURI

435

47

10 M 45-49

101

1:32:12.7

7:01/M

264

2:06:26.3

9:39/M

3:38:18.2

3:38:40.0

0:21.7

8:20/M

265

DANIEL PEASE

119

54

24 M 50-54

348

1:44:39.0

7:59/M

265

1:54:06.9

8:43/M

3:38:38.5

3:38:46.0

0:07.4

8:21/M

266

RYAN FOSTER

1315

23

16 M 18-24

337

1:43:45.5

7:40/M

266

1:55:10.6

8:47/M

3:35:32.8

3:38:57.0

3:24.1

8:14/M

267

AMY STAYER

157

26

5 F 25-29

257

1:40:37.5

7:36/M

267

1:58:36.1

9:03/M

3:38:13.1

3:39:14.0

1:00.8

8:20/M

268

KATIE ONEAL

918

26

6 F 25-29

274

1:41:25.5

7:42/M

268

1:57:53.1

9:00/M

3:38:46.6

3:39:19.0

0:32.3

8:21/M

269

DAVID JOSE

1058

55

16 M 55-59

341

1:44:13.5

7:56/M

269

1:55:31.2

8:49/M

3:39:23.4

3:39:45.0

0:21.5

8:22/M

270

KEVIN WRIGHT

1383

35

57 M 35-39

309

1:42:56.3

7:49/M

270

1:56:50.3

8:55/M

3:39:17.6

3:39:47.0

0:29.4

8:22/M

271

TOM ELLEFSON

69

37

53 M 35-39

248

1:40:35.5

7:39/M

271

1:59:19.6

9:06/M

3:39:30.7

3:39:56.0

0:25.2

8:23/M

272

RYAN CAMPBELL

841

30

36 M 30-34

334

1:43:37.7

7:53/M

272

1:56:18.5

8:53/M

3:39:38.3

3:39:57.0

0:18.6

8:23/M

273

MIKE FERREE

1367

50

23 M 50-54

343

1:44:21.8

7:53/M

273

1:55:39.6

8:50/M

3:38:51.7

3:40:02.0

1:10.2

8:21/M

274

RYAN MURPHY

1391

31

29 M 30-34

278

1:41:38.9

7:43/M

274

1:58:33.1

9:03/M

3:39:43.9

3:40:13.0

0:29.0

8:23/M

275

BARB MCLAUGHLIN

337

48

5 F 45-49

382

1:46:12.2

8:06/M

275

1:54:01.1

8:42/M

3:40:14.0

3:40:14.0

8:24/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

276

DAVID KNOROWSKI

347

50

34 M 50-54

416

1:48:53.7

8:06/M

276

1:51:21.3

8:30/M

3:37:31.3

3:40:16.0

2:44.7

8:18/M

277

ANNA MARKUS

1132

38

5 F 35-39

252

1:40:36.6

7:39/M

277

1:59:44.1

9:08/M

3:39:59.1

3:40:21.0

0:21.8

8:24/M

278

DAVE SHEBLE

295

52

18 M 50-54

310

1:42:58.8

7:47/M

278

1:57:25.7

8:58/M

3:39:23.3

3:40:25.0

1:01.6

8:22/M

279

MICHAEL MORAN

1235

39

39 M 35-39

190

1:37:45.3

7:26/M

280

2:02:41.6

9:22/M

3:40:02.3

3:40:27.0

0:24.6

8:24/M

280

GREGG PELLICONE

951

43

47 M 40-44

263

1:40:45.8

7:39/M

279

1:59:40.6

9:08/M

3:39:57.0

3:40:27.0

0:29.9

8:24/M

281

MIKE BASS

1435

43

49 M 40-44

270

1:40:57.7

7:40/M

281

1:59:31.3

9:07/M

3:39:53.0

3:40:29.0

0:35.9

8:24/M

282

JASON VOCCIA

650

26

31 M 25-29

289

1:42:16.9

7:46/M

282

1:58:14.6

9:02/M

3:39:56.9

3:40:32.0

0:35.0

8:24/M

283

RICHARD CHEW

787

52

21 M 50-54

332

1:43:32.7

7:52/M

283

1:57:05.2

8:56/M

3:40:03.0

3:40:38.0

0:34.9

8:24/M

284

SHAUN WATTS

896

31

32 M 30-34

288

1:42:12.5

7:47/M

284

1:58:27.5

9:03/M

3:40:19.7

3:40:40.0

0:20.3

8:25/M

285

JENN TATE

1185

27

7 F 25-29

283

1:41:48.1

7:44/M

285

1:58:52.6

9:04/M

3:40:11.7

3:40:41.0

0:29.2

8:24/M

286

ROBERT BRADFORD

1240

53

4 M 50-54

170

1:36:49.6

7:22/M

286

2:04:04.4

9:28/M

3:40:35.9

3:40:54.0

0:18.0

8:25/M

287

DAVID ANDERSON

1057

48

34 M 45-49

265

1:40:47.9

7:39/M

287

2:00:14.3

9:11/M

3:40:33.1

3:41:03.0

0:29.8

8:25/M

288

KEVIN ELLIOTT

457

20

19 M 18-24

400

1:47:56.3

8:12/M

289

1:53:07.0

8:38/M

3:40:30.9

3:41:04.0

0:33.0

8:25/M

289

ANDREW WALKER

473

20

20 M 18-24

401

1:47:56.6

8:12/M

290

1:53:06.9

8:38/M

3:40:31.0

3:41:04.0

0:32.9

8:25/M

290

ELLEN WEINZAPFEL

446

21

6 F 18-24

402

1:47:56.7

8:12/M

288

1:53:06.8

8:38/M

3:40:31.1

3:41:04.0

0:32.8

8:25/M

291

ROBERT NENCIARINI

231

48

25 M 45-49

219

1:39:24.8

7:29/M

291

2:01:43.6

9:17/M

3:39:48.6

3:41:09.0

1:20.3

8:23/M

292

LARRY MARKLE

396

38

62 M 35-39

377

1:45:50.0

7:59/M

292

1:55:25.9

8:49/M

3:40:07.3

3:41:16.0

1:08.6

8:24/M

293

JAMIE MORGENSTERN

1248

20

4 F 18-24

366

1:45:20.2

8:01/M

293

1:56:09.4

8:52/M

3:41:08.6

3:41:30.0

0:21.3

8:26/M

294

CAREY CHRISTJANSEN

920

33

3 F 30-34

224

1:39:51.4

7:35/M

294

2:01:42.3

9:17/M

3:41:04.8

3:41:34.0

0:29.1

8:26/M

295

FRED CLINE

1405

25

27 M 25-29

230

1:40:10.8

7:33/M

295

2:01:24.9

9:16/M

3:40:20.6

3:41:36.0

1:15.3

8:25/M

296

DANIEL RAJKOVICH

429

46

37 M 45-49

284

1:41:51.9

7:41/M

296

1:59:49.6

9:09/M

3:40:26.7

3:41:42.0

1:15.2

8:25/M

297

RALPH ZARSE

1111

63

1 M 60-64

281

1:41:40.5

7:44/M

297

2:00:07.4

9:10/M

3:41:21.6

3:41:48.0

0:26.3

8:27/M

298

JOSHUA DIALS

477

27

28 M 25-29

245

1:40:34.0

7:35/M

298

2:01:19.4

9:16/M

3:40:46.9

3:41:54.0

1:07.0

8:26/M

299

GEORGE BRENNOCK

847

49

38 M 45-49

285

1:42:07.9

7:45/M

299

1:59:47.5

9:09/M

3:41:19.0

3:41:56.0

0:36.9

8:27/M

300

PATRICK DECOSTER

1408

57

13 M 55-59

325

1:43:25.4

7:54/M

300

1:58:31.1

9:03/M

3:41:57.0

3:41:57.0

8:28/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

LEE JAMESON

262

40

26 M 40-44

159

1:35:51.0

7:18/M

301

2:06:06.6

9:38/M

3:41:46.3

3:41:58.0

0:11.6

8:28/M

302

KEVIN SWIONTEK

1118

34

34 M 30-34

302

1:42:52.4

7:48/M

302

1:59:09.5

9:06/M

3:41:21.8

3:42:02.0

0:40.2

8:27/M

303

DAVE BLACKWELL

1033

37

59 M 35-39

320

1:43:14.1

7:47/M

303

1:59:03.0

9:05/M

3:41:06.9

3:42:18.0

1:11.0

8:26/M

304

MARIO GARCIA

1476

52

3 M 50-54

160

1:36:02.0

7:19/M

304

2:06:16.3

9:38/M

3:42:13.5

3:42:19.0

0:05.4

8:29/M

305

ADAM SATER

1038

31

35 M 30-34

321

1:43:14.1

7:47/M

305

1:59:07.2

9:06/M

3:41:10.6

3:42:22.0

1:11.3

8:26/M

306

MICHAEL COURSON

1135

39

61 M 35-39

351

1:44:43.2

7:56/M

306

1:57:40.5

8:59/M

3:41:43.1

3:42:24.0

0:40.8

8:28/M

307

RAYMOND JOHNSON

502

56

23 M 55-59

425

1:49:41.5

8:20/M

307

1:52:56.9

8:37/M

3:42:07.1

3:42:39.0

0:31.8

8:29/M

308

PETER WALLSKOG

1305

43

34 M 40-44

189

1:37:45.1

7:24/M

308

2:05:21.3

9:34/M

3:42:12.9

3:43:07.0

0:54.0

8:29/M

309

ROBERT STILZ

1160

30

38 M 30-34

373

1:45:33.6

7:58/M

309

1:57:33.8

8:58/M

3:41:55.3

3:43:08.0

1:12.6

8:28/M

310

PATRICK CREIGHTON

1334

43

54 M 40-44

297

1:42:38.7

7:47/M

310

2:00:37.6

9:12/M

3:42:40.0

3:43:17.0

0:36.9

8:30/M

311

HORIA PETRACHE

1472

40

24 M 40-44

153

1:35:39.5

7:15/M

311

2:07:40.4

9:45/M

3:42:45.6

3:43:20.0

0:34.3

8:30/M

312

BRIAN HOAGLAND

1144

31

25 M 30-34

214

1:39:16.4

7:30/M

312

2:04:10.6

9:29/M

3:42:28.7

3:43:27.0

0:58.2

8:29/M

313

DAVID COFFEY

698

46

62 M 45-49

491

1:52:15.1

8:28/M

313

1:51:15.1

8:30/M

3:42:05.6

3:43:31.0

1:25.3

8:29/M

314

WILLIAM MCMAHON

1200

41

35 M 40-44

191

1:37:45.6

7:25/M

314

2:05:52.4

9:36/M

3:42:59.8

3:43:38.0

0:38.1

8:31/M

315

KAREN LEFFEW

233

37

9 F 35-39

346

1:44:33.7

7:50/M

315

1:59:09.8

9:06/M

3:41:53.8

3:43:44.0

1:50.1

8:28/M

316

PAULA BALDWIN

273

48

6 F 45-49

426

1:49:41.7

8:16/M

316

1:54:16.5

8:43/M

3:42:33.9

3:43:59.0

1:25.0

8:30/M

317

MICHAEL LOZANO

305

48

42 M 45-49

299

1:42:49.4

7:50/M

317

2:01:12.6

9:15/M

3:43:55.6

3:44:02.0

0:06.3

8:33/M

318

TAMARA WHITTEN

1443

41

2 F 40-44

308

1:42:56.0

7:49/M

318

2:01:06.2

9:15/M

3:43:25.5

3:44:03.0

0:37.4

8:32/M

319

MATT HOLM

525

44

45 M 40-44

243

1:40:33.1

7:37/M

319

2:03:30.0

9:26/M

3:43:23.8

3:44:04.0

0:40.1

8:32/M

320

DENISE BRADLEY

1216

33

F 30-34

 

 

 

320

3:44:09.7

17:07/M

3:43:03.5

3:44:10.0

1:06.4

8:31/M

321

VICTOR ARREDONDO

1447

39

52 M 35-39

239

1:40:25.4

7:37/M

321

2:03:45.2

9:27/M

3:43:39.2

3:44:11.0

0:31.7

8:32/M

322

LACEY DOBROLECKI

410

30

11 F 30-34

427

1:49:42.0

8:22/M

322

1:54:30.8

8:44/M

3:44:13.0

3:44:13.0

8:33/M

323

BARBARA COFFEY

1020

40

8 F 40-44

457

1:50:57.8

8:22/M

323

1:53:17.9

8:39/M

3:42:56.9

3:44:16.0

1:19.0

8:31/M

324

TOM MOLL

203

47

33 M 45-49

262

1:40:44.6

7:39/M

324

2:03:32.9

9:26/M

3:43:49.7

3:44:18.0

0:28.3

8:33/M

325

MATTHEW STEWART

1431

25

18 M 25-29

93

1:32:04.5

7:00/M

325

2:12:16.4

10:06/M

3:44:01.0

3:44:21.0

0:19.9

8:33/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

326

SHARON VENTURI

1194

33

8 F 30-34

361

1:44:52.8

7:57/M

326

1:59:28.5

9:07/M

3:43:40.9

3:44:22.0

0:41.0

8:32/M

327

ERIC MATHEW

976

49

20 M 45-49

185

1:37:43.7

7:25/M

328

2:06:44.4

9:40/M

3:43:57.4

3:44:29.0

0:31.6

8:33/M

328

TOM SPEARS

267

46

39 M 45-49

293

1:42:23.4

7:46/M

327

2:02:05.2

9:19/M

3:43:49.3

3:44:29.0

0:39.6

8:33/M

329

SARAH HARRIMAN

1410

25

21 F 25-29

442

1:50:28.9

8:22/M

329

1:54:06.3

8:43/M

3:43:45.6

3:44:36.0

0:50.3

8:32/M

330

NICHOLAS DAVIS

1415

44

50 M 40-44

290

1:42:21.9

7:47/M

330

2:02:14.9

9:20/M

3:44:19.5

3:44:37.0

0:17.4

8:34/M

331

JUSTIN DARROW

260

27

35 M 25-29

397

1:47:42.7

8:12/M

331

1:56:56.6

8:56/M

3:44:22.5

3:44:40.0

0:17.4

8:34/M

332

ED JACOB

1462

50

7 M 50-54

188

1:37:44.4

7:28/M

332

2:06:56.7

9:41/M

3:44:42.0

3:44:42.0

8:35/M

333

ROBERT POZNANSKI

417

48

27 M 45-49

235

1:40:18.7

7:36/M

333

2:04:24.3

9:30/M

3:43:57.4

3:44:43.0

0:45.5

8:33/M

334

JON BUCKLEY

830

45

57 M 45-49

453

1:50:51.8

8:22/M

334

1:53:58.2

8:42/M

3:43:32.7

3:44:50.0

1:17.2

8:32/M

335

PAUL BAKER

416

51

25 M 50-54

354

1:44:43.3

7:57/M

335

2:00:29.0

9:12/M

3:44:33.6

3:45:13.0

0:39.3

8:34/M

336

JOHN SHORE

852

59

20 M 55-59

392

1:47:17.0

8:09/M

336

1:57:58.5

9:00/M

3:44:41.3

3:45:16.0

0:34.6

8:35/M

337

MONICA CHMIELEWSKI

1243

28

19 F 25-29

407

1:48:13.4

8:12/M

337

1:57:06.0

8:56/M

3:44:27.3

3:45:20.0

0:52.6

8:34/M

338

DANIEL CHEW

786

27

33 M 25-29

369

1:45:26.1

8:00/M

338

2:00:00.7

9:10/M

3:44:51.3

3:45:27.0

0:35.6

8:35/M

339

PETER MCCULLOUGH

805

45

45 M 45-49

324

1:43:25.4

7:48/M

339

2:02:08.0

9:19/M

3:44:20.2

3:45:34.0

1:13.7

8:34/M

340

JAMES MCKINNON

1266

52

16 M 50-54

282

1:41:42.9

7:45/M

340

2:04:06.0

9:28/M

3:45:33.1

3:45:49.0

0:15.8

8:37/M

341

WALDEMAR KOLODZIEJ

356

45

50 M 45-49

359

1:44:51.9

7:58/M

341

2:01:04.6

9:15/M

3:45:32.1

3:45:57.0

0:24.8

8:36/M

342

SUSAN VOGT

816

47

3 F 45-49

315

1:43:02.2

7:49/M

342

2:02:54.9

9:23/M

3:45:21.5

3:45:58.0

0:36.5

8:36/M

343

MICHELLE KENNEDY

91

37

14 F 35-39

439

1:50:22.2

8:20/M

343

1:55:43.6

8:50/M

3:44:59.0

3:46:06.0

1:07.0

8:35/M

344

ANDREW NEDDO

927

24

18 M 18-24

352

1:44:43.3

7:57/M

344

2:01:31.4

9:17/M

3:45:34.8

3:46:15.0

0:40.1

8:37/M

345

DON BEARDSLEY

611

58

35 M 55-59

553

1:55:02.2

8:47/M

345

1:51:26.1

8:30/M

3:46:29.0

3:46:29.0

8:39/M

346

STEVEN ISENBERG

1325

58

5 M 55-59

220

1:39:46.0

7:37/M

346

2:06:45.7

9:41/M

3:46:28.8

3:46:32.0

0:03.1

8:39/M

347

FRED LOEFFLER

996

41

59 M 40-44

390

1:47:05.5

8:05/M

347

1:59:37.8

9:08/M

3:45:31.5

3:46:44.0

1:12.4

8:36/M

348

MATT WIENCEK

743

40

63 M 40-44

419

1:49:09.1

8:17/M

348

1:57:40.3

8:59/M

3:46:10.6

3:46:50.0

0:39.3

8:38/M

349

SHANNON KAUFFMAN

453

37

67 M 35-39

434

1:50:03.7

8:23/M

349

1:56:50.7

8:55/M

3:46:44.6

3:46:55.0

0:10.3

8:39/M

350

WAYNE AUSK

788

58

17 M 55-59

342

1:44:21.1

7:53/M

350

2:02:38.7

9:22/M

3:45:54.9

3:47:00.0

1:05.0

8:37/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

351

DANIEL MARTA

1138

29

42 M 25-29

489

1:52:11.8

8:23/M

351

1:54:48.8

8:46/M

3:44:37.8

3:47:01.0

2:23.1

8:34/M

352

JEFF CARDWELL

884

50

22 M 50-54

338

1:43:45.5

7:53/M

352

2:03:28.2

9:25/M

3:46:44.5

3:47:14.0

0:29.4

8:39/M

353

SWAN PHAM

1451

44

1 F 40-44

304

1:42:54.8

7:46/M

353

2:04:21.0

9:30/M

3:46:04.1

3:47:16.0

1:11.8

8:38/M

354

CHARLES SMITH

1393

33

13 M 30-34

73

1:30:08.3

6:51/M

354

2:17:08.3

10:28/M

3:46:58.0

3:47:17.0

0:18.9

8:40/M

355

CECIL WHITAKER

796

57

26 M 55-59

443

1:50:31.0

8:21/M

355

1:56:48.6

8:55/M

3:46:08.9

3:47:20.0

1:11.0

8:38/M

356

BEN KELMANSON

1139

37

69 M 35-39

448

1:50:46.5

8:14/M

356

1:56:34.0

8:54/M

3:44:32.3

3:47:21.0

2:48.6

8:34/M

357

JOE CORTEZ

568

44

48 M 40-44

264

1:40:46.8

7:40/M

357

2:06:40.2

9:40/M

3:47:10.5

3:47:27.0

0:16.4

8:40/M

358

MARVIN CLARK

879

51

28 M 50-54

375

1:45:38.4

8:02/M

358

2:01:54.9

9:18/M

3:47:05.2

3:47:34.0

0:28.7

8:40/M

359

SCOTT MCCAULEY

418

44

62 M 40-44

406

1:48:03.5

8:10/M

359

1:59:31.1

9:07/M

3:46:27.4

3:47:35.0

1:07.6

8:39/M

360

DON FELL

1187

47

55 M 45-49

444

1:50:31.5

8:21/M

360

1:57:19.1

8:57/M

3:46:42.0

3:47:51.0

1:08.9

8:39/M

361

JESSICA VOGEL

1384

27

11 F 25-29

340

1:44:07.4

7:57/M

361

2:03:44.3

9:27/M

3:47:47.6

3:47:52.0

0:04.3

8:42/M

362

KELLY RICHARDS

1558

39

15 F 35-39

459

1:51:02.1

8:22/M

362

1:57:13.8

8:57/M

3:46:56.8

3:48:16.0

1:19.1

8:40/M

363

ZDZISLAW JANDURA

1444

41

73 M 40-44

476

1:51:42.7

8:24/M

363

1:56:36.3

8:54/M

3:46:39.2

3:48:20.0

1:40.7

8:39/M

364

KYLE BATT

910

38

45 M 35-39

200

1:38:16.4

7:29/M

364

2:10:11.1

9:56/M

3:48:17.2

3:48:28.0

0:10.7

8:43/M

365

MARK GAVORSKI

309

42

38 M 40-44

206

1:38:51.4

7:31/M

365

2:09:45.9

9:54/M

3:48:12.6

3:48:38.0

0:25.3

8:43/M

366

JEFF CAPEK

131

37

30 M 35-39

134

1:34:21.5

7:11/M

366

2:14:17.5

10:15/M

3:48:24.9

3:48:39.0

0:14.0

8:43/M

367

NICHOLAS MANNING

1209

25

25 M 25-29

143

1:34:45.6

7:11/M

367

2:13:56.9

10:13/M

3:48:03.7

3:48:43.0

0:39.2

8:42/M

368

REX TAYLOR

1302

56

28 M 55-59

458

1:51:01.6

8:20/M

368

1:57:44.4

8:59/M

3:46:55.8

3:48:46.0

1:50.1

8:40/M

369

LAWRENCE SWART

421

47

44 M 45-49

322

1:43:15.5

7:53/M

369

2:05:33.1

9:35/M

3:48:49.0

3:48:49.0

8:44/M

370

DEWEY SPENCE

1377

65

1 M 65-69

417

1:48:54.1

8:17/M

370

2:00:29.9

9:12/M

3:48:59.5

3:49:25.0

0:25.4

8:44/M

371

JOHN BRANIGIN

283

41

56 M 40-44

353

1:44:43.3

7:54/M

371

2:04:42.7

9:31/M

3:48:13.0

3:49:27.0

1:14.0

8:43/M

372

BRETT BENNETT

272

41

40 M 40-44

225

1:39:51.6

7:35/M

372

2:09:48.5

9:55/M

3:49:15.3

3:49:41.0

0:25.6

8:45/M

373

JAY CASEY

970

39

64 M 35-39

405

1:48:03.5

8:07/M

373

2:01:40.2

9:17/M

3:47:59.7

3:49:44.0

1:44.2

8:42/M

374

TED BARRON

954

51

38 M 50-54

494

1:52:19.6

8:33/M

374

1:57:30.8

8:58/M

3:49:36.6

3:49:51.0

0:14.3

8:46/M

375

ROMAN URBAN

239

38

54 M 35-39

251

1:40:36.0

7:38/M

375

2:09:15.1

9:52/M

3:49:21.9

3:49:52.0

0:30.0

8:45/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

376

DAVID WENCE

468

38

68 M 35-39

438

1:50:10.9

8:18/M

376

1:59:42.8

9:08/M

3:48:22.8

3:49:54.0

1:31.1

8:43/M

377

ANDREW IRWIN

839

29

24 M 25-29

139

1:34:37.0

7:13/M

377

2:15:29.6

10:21/M

3:49:59.6

3:50:07.0

0:07.4

8:47/M

378

MIKE SMITH

759

50

32 M 50-54

399

1:47:56.0

8:14/M

378

2:02:28.8

9:21/M

3:50:14.9

3:50:25.0

0:10.0

8:47/M

379

RICHARD JONES

1494

53

15 M 50-54

277

1:41:38.2

7:42/M

379

2:08:54.8

9:50/M

3:49:42.2

3:50:33.0

0:50.7

8:46/M

380

KRISTEN HOWARD

832

29

16 F 25-29

386

1:46:27.8

8:04/M

380

2:04:09.1

9:29/M

3:49:49.8

3:50:37.0

0:47.1

8:46/M

381

HEATHER PICKEY

843

34

7 F 30-34

349

1:44:42.9

7:56/M

382

2:05:58.1

9:37/M

3:50:01.2

3:50:42.0

0:40.7

8:47/M

382

DARALA BARNETT

506

49

7 F 45-49

432

1:50:03.3

8:23/M

381

2:00:37.7

9:12/M

3:50:28.8

3:50:42.0

0:13.1

8:48/M

383

LYNN ZELLEN

1049

28

12 F 25-29

350

1:44:43.2

7:54/M

383

2:06:08.2

9:38/M

3:49:39.8

3:50:52.0

1:12.1

8:46/M

384

JYOTI VERDERAME

742

41

18 F 40-44

551

1:54:50.2

8:36/M

384

1:56:02.4

8:51/M

3:48:42.6

3:50:53.0

2:10.3

8:44/M

385

KRISTI FIGG

1261

35

10 F 35-39

387

1:46:28.5

8:03/M

385

2:04:51.5

9:32/M

3:50:25.2

3:51:20.0

0:54.8

8:48/M

386

ED BRANDT

776

46

61 M 45-49

484

1:52:03.6

8:26/M

386

1:59:17.5

9:06/M

3:49:42.3

3:51:22.0

1:39.6

8:46/M

387

LINDA ANDERSON

1180

47

8 F 45-49

446

1:50:42.8

8:22/M

387

2:00:40.0

9:13/M

3:50:17.0

3:51:23.0

1:05.9

8:47/M

388

KRISTEEN HICKEY

1311

46

9 F 45-49

460

1:51:07.2

8:23/M

389

2:00:15.2

9:11/M

3:49:59.2

3:51:23.0

1:23.8

8:47/M

389

PHYLLIS PULLING

1310

48

10 F 45-49

461

1:51:07.3

8:23/M

388

2:00:15.1

9:11/M

3:49:59.1

3:51:23.0

1:23.8

8:47/M

390

RUSSELL QUERY

1117

45

56 M 45-49

445

1:50:38.1

8:19/M

391

2:01:07.2

9:15/M

3:50:00.7

3:51:46.0

1:45.2

8:47/M

391

RICHARD KOCKEN

761

41

71 M 40-44

456

1:50:56.3

8:20/M

390

2:00:49.0

9:13/M

3:50:01.6

3:51:46.0

1:44.4

8:47/M

392

TIM BACSA

599

36

73 M 35-39

493

1:52:16.6

8:21/M

392

1:59:42.6

9:08/M

3:49:05.7

3:52:00.0

2:54.2

8:45/M

393

ALTA SKELTON

144

43

5 F 40-44

356

1:44:48.4

7:59/M

393

2:07:20.3

9:43/M

3:51:58.7

3:52:09.0

0:10.2

8:51/M

394

JEFF DARROW

1365

25

36 M 25-29

398

1:47:42.8

8:13/M

394

2:04:25.8

9:30/M

3:52:09.0

3:52:09.0

8:52/M

395

GUY ANDREWS

755

55

14 M 55-59

331

1:43:31.9

7:54/M

395

2:08:52.7

9:50/M

3:52:21.8

3:52:25.0

0:03.1

8:52/M

396

MARTHA SHEDD

1463

43

7 F 40-44

420

1:49:12.0

8:16/M

396

2:03:15.2

9:25/M

3:51:38.6

3:52:28.0

0:49.3

8:50/M

397

WEI LI

591

42

90 M 40-44

601

1:57:07.9

8:46/M

397

1:55:32.1

8:49/M

3:50:21.6

3:52:40.0

2:18.3

8:48/M

398

ROBIN KIRBY

1292

48

35 M 45-49

271

1:41:02.5

7:39/M

398

2:11:48.6

10:04/M

3:52:05.1

3:52:52.0

0:46.8

8:51/M

399

GERG COX

147

43

78 M 40-44

520

1:53:16.2

8:34/M

399

1:59:36.5

9:08/M

3:51:55.7

3:52:53.0

0:57.2

8:51/M

400

RAJ JEEVAN

286

59

21 M 55-59

396

1:47:30.9

8:04/M

400

2:05:24.6

9:34/M

3:51:07.8

3:52:56.0

1:48.1

8:49/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

TIM CONGER

103

57

19 M 55-59

385

1:46:27.5

8:04/M

401

2:06:33.2

9:40/M

3:52:14.2

3:53:01.0

0:46.7

8:52/M

402

PATTI MINTON

1552

51

2 F 50-54

504

1:52:47.5

8:33/M

402

2:00:27.5

9:12/M

3:52:28.3

3:53:16.0

0:47.6

8:52/M

403

MICHAEL STRICKLIN

1030

51

42 M 50-54

524

1:53:28.6

8:33/M

403

2:00:16.9

9:11/M

3:52:21.1

3:53:46.0

1:24.9

8:52/M

404

ALAN BISLER

1346

57

12 M 55-59

323

1:43:18.3

7:53/M

404

2:10:30.0

9:58/M

3:53:46.7

3:53:49.0

0:02.2

8:55/M

405

CHRISTIE ORSCHELL

494

45

13 F 45-49

527

1:53:48.1

8:39/M

405

2:00:07.7

9:10/M

3:53:21.6

3:53:56.0

0:34.4

8:54/M

406

TOM NUGENT

1337

42

44 M 40-44

237

1:40:24.0

7:39/M

406

2:13:53.5

10:13/M

3:54:01.2

3:54:18.0

0:16.7

8:56/M

407

SHERYLE BRAATEN

834

48

F 45-49

 

 

 

407

3:54:29.1

17:54/M

3:54:30.0

3:54:30.0

8:57/M

408

GEORGE GRANGER

1103

55

24 M 55-59

436

1:50:06.7

8:19/M

408

2:04:31.8

9:30/M

3:53:30.4

3:54:39.0

1:08.5

8:55/M

409

JOSEPH LIBERATORE

1350

56

22 M 55-59

415

1:48:50.3

8:15/M

409

2:05:52.9

9:36/M

3:53:57.7

3:54:44.0

0:46.2

8:56/M

410

STEVEN WILLING

509

52

30 M 50-54

380

1:45:57.6

8:02/M

410

2:09:09.5

9:52/M

3:54:26.4

3:55:08.0

0:41.5

8:57/M

411

JOHN LICHTY

353

42

65 M 40-44

429

1:49:48.5

8:19/M

411

2:05:20.9

9:34/M

3:54:15.9

3:55:10.0

0:54.0

8:56/M

412

DENNIS WALTERS

928

48

58 M 45-49

462

1:51:07.8

8:21/M

412

2:04:03.3

9:28/M

3:53:31.8

3:55:12.0

1:40.1

8:55/M

413

HUGH HENDRIE

524

40

66 M 40-44

430

1:49:51.6

8:12/M

413

2:05:38.0

9:35/M

3:52:58.5

3:55:30.0

2:31.4

8:54/M

414

ANDREW CHANDLER

271

27

47 M 25-29

580

1:56:14.6

8:42/M

414

1:59:21.1

9:07/M

3:53:26.0

3:55:36.0

2:10.0

8:55/M

415

JOSEPH WHITE

1426

21

21 M 18-24

463

1:51:09.0

8:25/M

415

2:04:27.7

9:30/M

3:54:44.5

3:55:37.0

0:52.4

8:58/M

416

FRANK DUCK

143

42

70 M 40-44

449

1:50:47.1

8:24/M

416

2:04:52.9

9:32/M

3:54:59.7

3:55:41.0

0:41.2

8:58/M

417

JEFF HELFRICH

1236

48

63 M 45-49

496

1:52:19.6

8:33/M

417

2:03:23.4

9:25/M

3:55:28.3

3:55:44.0

0:15.6

8:59/M

418

NATE BRANNIN

472

35

75 M 35-39

511

1:53:05.1

8:37/M

419

2:02:42.3

9:22/M

3:55:41.6

3:55:48.0

0:06.3

9:00/M

419

JULIE STEENBARGER

459

37

19 F 35-39

512

1:53:05.3

8:37/M

418

2:02:42.3

9:22/M

3:55:41.1

3:55:48.0

0:06.8

9:00/M

420

MARK SAUSSER

367

48

72 M 45-49

568

1:55:33.4

8:36/M

420

2:00:23.7

9:11/M

3:53:05.1

3:55:58.0

2:52.8

8:54/M

421

SARAH SAFT

282

27

15 F 25-29

381

1:46:10.9

7:57/M

421

2:09:51.9

9:55/M

3:53:56.6

3:56:03.0

2:06.3

8:56/M

422

DEREK WALMOTH

871

38

50 M 35-39

231

1:40:13.9

7:29/M

422

2:15:56.2

10:23/M

3:53:54.4

3:56:11.0

2:16.6

8:56/M

423

JENNIFER STEVENS

930

41

10 F 40-44

490

1:52:14.2

8:29/M

423

2:03:57.0

9:28/M

3:55:03.6

3:56:12.0

1:08.3

8:58/M

424

JENN GREEN

1285

33

16 F 30-34

533

1:54:01.5

8:38/M

424

2:02:16.3

9:20/M

3:55:25.1

3:56:18.0

0:52.8

8:59/M

425

EILEEN POORE

551

26

23 F 25-29

472

1:51:30.6

8:27/M

425

2:04:50.8

9:32/M

3:55:32.0

3:56:22.0

0:49.9

8:59/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

426

JIM WIEGAND

128

43

55 M 40-44

313

1:43:01.2

7:49/M

426

2:13:30.5

10:11/M

3:55:59.4

3:56:32.0

0:32.5

9:00/M

427

MARK HIGGINS

138

49

41 M 45-49

295

1:42:31.0

7:46/M

427

2:14:11.5

10:15/M

3:55:56.6

3:56:43.0

0:46.3

9:00/M

428

KAREN PERKEY

1181

43

16 F 40-44

526

1:53:47.2

8:38/M

428

2:03:03.5

9:24/M

3:56:07.9

3:56:51.0

0:43.1

9:01/M

429

REX RUND

975

48

70 M 45-49

557

1:55:09.9

8:40/M

429

2:01:41.6

9:17/M

3:55:09.4

3:56:52.0

1:42.5

8:59/M

430

HEIDI WALLACE

75

33

14 F 30-34

522

1:53:27.1

8:35/M

430

2:03:32.2

9:26/M

3:56:02.2

3:57:00.0

0:57.7

9:01/M

431

THOMAS WILLIAMS

1289

58

29 M 55-59

466

1:51:10.3

8:25/M

431

2:05:52.8

9:36/M

3:56:09.2

3:57:04.0

0:54.7

9:01/M

432

KRISTEN MCCLOSKEY

1461

29

22 F 25-29

454

1:50:53.0

8:23/M

432

2:06:12.0

9:38/M

3:56:01.4

3:57:05.0

1:03.5

9:00/M

433

A TOMIC

1102

30

48 M 30-34

525

1:53:45.9

8:33/M

434

2:03:32.6

9:26/M

3:55:36.9

3:57:19.0

1:42.0

9:00/M

434

THOMAS DAWSON

919

55

32 M 55-59

531

1:53:50.0

8:41/M

433

2:03:28.6

9:25/M

3:57:19.0

3:57:19.0

9:03/M

435

DAVID LEUCK

921

49

85 M 45-49

655

1:59:57.1

8:57/M

435

1:57:24.7

8:58/M

3:54:34.0

3:57:22.0

2:47.9

8:57/M

436

PAMELA BAUER

1483

40

19 F 40-44

556

1:55:08.1

8:36/M

436

2:02:15.5

9:20/M

3:54:51.8

3:57:24.0

2:32.2

8:58/M

437

HOLLY GREMEL

726

36

18 F 35-39

477

1:51:44.1

8:22/M

437

2:05:48.4

9:36/M

3:55:21.2

3:57:33.0

2:11.7

8:59/M

438

MIRANDA HIGDON

294

26

13 F 25-29

357

1:44:48.4

7:57/M

438

2:12:51.3

10:08/M

3:57:01.5

3:57:40.0

0:38.4

9:03/M

439

DAN HOSTETLER

950

50

39 M 50-54

495

1:52:19.6

8:33/M

439

2:05:22.1

9:34/M

3:57:26.7

3:57:42.0

0:15.2

9:04/M

440

MEL MARTIN

1378

48

83 M 45-49

633

1:58:46.8

9:02/M

440

1:59:02.5

9:05/M

3:57:17.6

3:57:50.0

0:32.3

9:03/M

441

MARCIE KNAFEL

495

46

14 F 45-49

550

1:54:49.4

8:46/M

441

2:03:01.9

9:23/M

3:57:52.0

3:57:52.0

9:05/M

442

LARRY DANAHER

1362

48

29 M 45-49

249

1:40:35.6

7:39/M

442

2:17:20.1

10:29/M

3:57:34.1

3:57:56.0

0:21.8

9:04/M

443

RICH CUNNINGHAM

1331

42

69 M 40-44

447

1:50:45.9

8:27/M

443

2:07:18.1

9:43/M

3:58:04.0

3:58:04.0

9:05/M

444

GARY TINKER

511

44

61 M 40-44

403

1:48:02.5

8:12/M

444

2:10:12.7

9:56/M

3:57:40.6

3:58:16.0

0:35.3

9:04/M

445

JASON THORP

680

35

70 M 35-39

450

1:50:49.5

8:26/M

445

2:07:27.9

9:44/M

3:58:02.0

3:58:18.0

0:15.9

9:05/M

446

EMILY WARD

288

48

16 F 45-49

567

1:55:32.6

8:40/M

446

2:02:48.1

9:22/M

3:56:16.4

3:58:21.0

2:04.5

9:01/M

447

MARLA WARD

673

39

24 F 35-39

627

1:58:19.9

8:53/M

447

2:00:16.9

9:11/M

3:56:35.5

3:58:37.0

2:01.4

9:02/M

448

TOM HAHN

215

46

71 M 45-49

566

1:55:32.6

8:39/M

448

2:03:10.0

9:24/M

3:56:33.9

3:58:43.0

2:09.0

9:02/M

449

AMY RIESMEYER

254

50

3 F 50-54

507

1:52:52.0

8:29/M

449

2:06:05.0

9:37/M

3:57:07.5

3:58:57.0

1:49.4

9:03/M

450

KEVIN O'KEEFE

1457

49

46 M 45-49

330

1:43:30.3

7:54/M

451

2:15:35.0

10:21/M

3:59:06.0

3:59:06.0

9:08/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

451

ROBERT KREVDA

648

29

32 M 25-29

367

1:45:21.8

7:56/M

450

2:13:43.5

10:12/M

3:57:47.0

3:59:06.0

1:18.9

9:05/M

452

STEVEN ELSTER

242

47

54 M 45-49

412

1:48:44.7

8:15/M

452

2:10:21.9

9:57/M

3:58:33.4

3:59:07.0

0:33.6

9:06/M

453

GREG KETCHAM

883

44

64 M 40-44

424

1:49:41.1

8:14/M

453

2:09:27.0

9:53/M

3:57:23.2

3:59:09.0

1:45.7

9:04/M

454

LISA STEWART

1401

42

15 F 40-44

519

1:53:15.9

8:33/M

454

2:05:57.5

9:37/M

3:58:02.7

3:59:14.0

1:11.2

9:05/M

455

MICHAEL SMITH

1295

34

43 M 30-34

451

1:50:49.7

8:24/M

455

2:08:31.6

9:49/M

3:58:32.8

3:59:22.0

0:49.1

9:06/M

456

BIRK BILLINGSLEY

1177

31

33 M 30-34

300

1:42:50.8

7:51/M

456

2:16:35.7

10:26/M

3:59:27.0

3:59:27.0

9:08/M

457

HEATHER STOCKDELL

520

33

21 F 30-34

613

1:58:01.5

8:53/M

457

2:01:28.6

9:16/M

3:57:48.9

3:59:31.0

1:42.0

9:05/M

458

AMY HUTCHINGS

1040

30

12 F 30-34

499

1:52:34.7

8:29/M

458

2:06:58.4

9:42/M

3:58:07.2

3:59:34.0

1:26.7

9:05/M

459

DEBI NECHLEBA

1488

52

10 F 50-54

672

2:00:19.8

9:01/M

459

1:59:15.9

9:06/M

3:57:26.5

3:59:36.0

2:09.4

9:04/M

460

TIMOTHY POOLE

401

49

48 M 45-49

355

1:44:47.0

7:52/M

460

2:14:49.5

10:17/M

3:57:47.8

3:59:37.0

1:49.1

9:05/M

461

STACEY ENNEKING

310

23

8 F 18-24

612

1:57:57.7

8:49/M

461

2:01:40.2

9:17/M

3:57:13.1

3:59:38.0

2:24.8

9:03/M

462

ILYAS MOHIUDDIN

1122

41

68 M 40-44

435

1:50:05.9

8:22/M

462

2:09:34.0

9:53/M

3:59:15.7

3:59:40.0

0:24.2

9:08/M

463

WENDY GARVIN

878

38

17 F 35-39

475

1:51:42.0

8:32/M

463

2:08:01.8

9:46/M

3:59:44.0

3:59:44.0

9:09/M

464

LAMAZE JOHNSON

161

30

44 M 30-34

464

1:51:09.6

8:27/M

464

2:08:34.9

9:49/M

3:59:20.1

3:59:45.0

0:24.9

9:08/M

465

BRIAN TECKLENBURG

104

21

17 M 18-24

347

1:44:38.5

7:59/M

465

2:15:08.0

10:19/M

3:59:42.0

3:59:47.0

0:04.9

9:09/M

466

TIM TERRELL

880

51

46 M 50-54

574

1:55:52.0

8:40/M

466

2:03:56.7

9:28/M

3:57:31.6

3:59:49.0

2:17.3

9:04/M

467

STEPHANIE ROZANOVICH

943

33

10 F 30-34

410

1:48:39.0

8:13/M

467

2:11:12.8

10:01/M

3:58:48.7

3:59:52.0

1:03.2

9:07/M

468

STACEY RAJ

1304

28

24 F 25-29

544

1:54:40.3

8:36/M

468

2:05:11.7

9:33/M

3:57:56.3

3:59:52.0

1:55.6

9:05/M

469

RANDY GOMEZ

1397

50

33 M 50-54

413

1:48:44.7

8:16/M

471

2:11:11.4

10:01/M

3:59:29.0

3:59:57.0

0:28.0

9:08/M

470

CHERYL HATFIELD

66

36

16 F 35-39

468

1:51:23.2

8:27/M

469

2:08:33.3

9:49/M

3:59:14.5

3:59:57.0

0:42.5

9:08/M

471

PAUL SIEGWARTH

953

39

77 M 35-39

545

1:54:43.5

8:40/M

470

2:05:12.8

9:33/M

3:58:47.8

3:59:57.0

1:09.1

9:07/M

472

JOSEPH PRICE

892

45

79 M 45-49

605

1:57:17.1

8:48/M

472

2:02:40.5

9:22/M

3:57:55.8

3:59:58.0

2:02.1

9:05/M

473

WARREN FEERER

108

58

25 M 55-59

437

1:50:08.6

8:22/M

473

2:09:50.5

9:55/M

3:59:22.2

4:00:00.0

0:37.7

9:08/M

474

DANIEL THOMANN

984

53

55 M 50-54

683

2:00:28.2

9:02/M

474

1:59:49.6

9:09/M

3:58:07.1

4:00:18.0

2:10.8

9:05/M

475

STEPHANIE SARE-PILLING

961

36

F 35-39

 

 

 

475

4:00:20.0

18:21/M

4:00:20.0

4:00:20.0

9:10/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

476

JIM PERSAUD

846

43

42 M 40-44

228

1:39:57.3

7:36/M

476

2:20:23.7

10:43/M

3:59:54.3

4:00:21.0

0:26.6

9:09/M

477

CHUCK FRANZ

967

47

73 M 45-49

569

1:55:36.3

8:40/M

477

2:04:47.9

9:32/M

3:58:16.4

4:00:25.0

2:08.5

9:06/M

478

KURT KRAMER

467

29

39 M 25-29

465

1:51:10.1

8:25/M

478

2:09:16.0

9:52/M

3:59:28.3

4:00:27.0

0:58.6

9:08/M

479

ALI BROWN

908

24

7 F 18-24

530

1:53:49.5

8:38/M

479

2:06:37.5

9:40/M

3:59:48.8

4:00:27.0

0:38.2

9:09/M

480

SERGIO BEJAR

324

35

87 M 35-39

631

1:58:36.0

8:50/M

480

2:01:50.8

9:18/M

3:57:36.6

4:00:27.0

2:50.3

9:04/M

481

GREG REDDING

82

99

1 M 96-99

677

2:00:26.6

9:02/M

481

2:00:03.1

9:10/M

3:58:21.0

4:00:30.0

2:08.9

9:06/M

482

ANDREW PLACE

81

99

2 M 96-99

679

2:00:26.8

9:02/M

483

2:00:04.2

9:10/M

3:58:21.2

4:00:32.0

2:10.8

9:06/M

483

SHAWN MILLER

1127

47

86 M 45-49

681

2:00:27.8

9:01/M

482

2:00:03.6

9:10/M

3:58:14.7

4:00:32.0

2:17.2

9:06/M

484

ERIKA KACER

306

37

12 F 35-39

421

1:49:12.8

8:14/M

484

2:11:23.2

10:02/M

3:59:12.6

4:00:36.0

1:23.3

9:08/M

485

DANIEL MURRAY

1427

44

72 M 40-44

471

1:51:29.2

8:23/M

485

2:09:07.1

9:51/M

3:58:54.8

4:00:37.0

1:42.1

9:07/M

486

KRISTEN KING

1157

34

20 F 30-34

602

1:57:12.4

8:52/M

486

2:03:29.2

9:26/M

3:59:34.8

4:00:42.0

1:07.1

9:09/M

487

ANDREW GIBSON

1124

20

22 M 18-24

473

1:51:31.6

8:24/M

487

2:09:19.1

9:52/M

3:59:26.5

4:00:51.0

1:24.4

9:08/M

488

CASEY STRANGE

483

42

97 M 40-44

668

2:00:16.4

8:54/M

488

2:00:35.6

9:12/M

3:57:13.4

4:00:52.0

3:38.5

9:03/M

489

DOTTY MADDOCK

1301

54

5 F 50-54

570

1:55:40.8

8:42/M

489

2:05:11.9

9:33/M

3:59:15.0

4:00:53.0

1:37.9

9:08/M

490

TOM SWENSON

395

56

34 M 55-59

541

1:54:34.3

8:41/M

490

2:06:19.5

9:39/M

4:00:03.7

4:00:54.0

0:50.2

9:10/M

491

MEGAN MARQUARDT

1300

30

19 F 30-34

600

1:57:07.0

8:47/M

491

2:03:52.1

9:27/M

3:58:59.5

4:01:00.0

2:00.4

9:07/M

492

GAVIN FISHER

1294

30

55 M 30-34

666

2:00:13.8

8:53/M

492

2:01:02.4

9:14/M

3:57:22.4

4:01:17.0

3:54.5

9:04/M

493

LISA CHRYSLER

1489

37

26 F 35-39

662

2:00:02.5

9:00/M

493

2:01:19.1

9:16/M

3:59:19.3

4:01:22.0

2:02.6

9:08/M

494

ANDRE GUERIN

1344

35

85 M 35-39

624

1:58:15.1

8:51/M

494

2:03:11.9

9:24/M

3:59:10.0

4:01:27.0

2:16.9

9:08/M

495

DAVID BURLESON

469

39

55 M 35-39

253

1:40:36.8

7:39/M

495

2:20:52.2

10:45/M

4:01:00.1

4:01:29.0

0:28.8

9:12/M

496

KERRI MCKAY

903

41

23 F 40-44

643

1:59:17.6

8:59/M

496

2:02:13.1

9:20/M

3:59:52.0

4:01:31.0

1:38.9

9:09/M

497

GERALD WANKUM

1066

58

38 M 55-59

657

1:59:59.5

8:58/M

497

2:01:38.0

9:17/M

3:59:12.6

4:01:38.0

2:25.3

9:08/M

498

SEAN FAUROTE

1043

30

53 M 30-34

641

1:59:14.4

8:58/M

498

2:02:24.3

9:21/M

3:59:46.5

4:01:39.0

1:52.4

9:09/M

499

ROBERT HORTON

572

35

91 M 35-39

647

1:59:31.8

8:57/M

499

2:02:23.9

9:21/M

3:59:44.2

4:01:56.0

2:11.7

9:09/M

500

MARK HOFFMAN

1376

26

43 M 25-29

498

1:52:30.8

8:25/M

500

2:09:29.8

9:53/M

3:59:48.8

4:02:01.0

2:12.1

9:09/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

JEFF BROWN

232

40

84 M 40-44

564

1:55:29.2

8:47/M

501

2:07:02.3

9:42/M

4:02:02.5

4:02:32.0

0:29.4

9:14/M

502

ANDREW GILBERT

866

48

52 M 45-49

371

1:45:32.4

7:59/M

502

2:17:00.3

10:27/M

4:01:33.5

4:02:33.0

0:59.5

9:13/M

503

DOUG BAILEY

180

59

37 M 55-59

591

1:56:41.9

8:44/M

503

2:05:51.3

9:36/M

4:00:22.5

4:02:34.0

2:11.4

9:10/M

504

JIM COOKE

1203

61

3 M 60-64

481

1:51:56.7

8:23/M

504

2:10:43.8

9:59/M

4:00:29.3

4:02:41.0

2:11.7

9:11/M

505

MICHAEL BURNS

872

43

81 M 40-44

555

1:55:07.5

8:41/M

505

2:07:39.2

9:45/M

4:01:18.6

4:02:47.0

1:28.4

9:13/M

506

PAUL MCGRIFF

486

36

88 M 35-39

634

1:58:47.3

8:54/M

506

2:04:02.4

9:28/M

4:00:36.5

4:02:50.0

2:13.4

9:11/M

507

WILLIE COLWELL

1097

44

58 M 40-44

383

1:46:13.3

8:03/M

507

2:16:47.9

10:26/M

4:02:16.0

4:03:02.0

0:45.9

9:15/M

508

RICH WATHEN

699

43

39 M 40-44

208

1:39:06.1

7:33/M

508

2:23:59.3

10:59/M

4:02:58.3

4:03:06.0

0:07.6

9:16/M

509

MARISSA MARSHAK

255

24

5 F 18-24

389

1:47:04.5

8:07/M

509

2:16:24.7

10:25/M

4:02:48.3

4:03:30.0

0:41.6

9:16/M

510

MARK THILL

98

33

51 M 30-34

608

1:57:39.8

8:42/M

510

2:05:59.8

9:37/M

3:59:53.1

4:03:40.0

3:46.8

9:09/M

511

CHRISTINA MCINTOSH

73

33

15 F 30-34

523

1:53:27.2

8:35/M

511

2:10:14.5

9:56/M

4:02:44.4

4:03:42.0

0:57.5

9:16/M

512

PERRY SCOTT

343

53

43 M 50-54

532

1:53:52.2

8:36/M

512

2:09:49.7

9:55/M

4:02:30.0

4:03:42.0

1:11.9

9:15/M

513

RANDY NELSON

1133

49

47 M 45-49

344

1:44:22.4

7:56/M

513

2:19:26.3

10:39/M

4:03:22.8

4:03:49.0

0:26.1

9:17/M

514

ADRIENNE WATTS

897

30

6 F 30-34

345

1:44:30.9

7:57/M

514

2:19:26.9

10:39/M

4:03:37.4

4:03:58.0

0:20.5

9:18/M

515

MIKE CHRISTEN

942

41

104 M 40-44

720

2:02:48.4

9:05/M

515

2:01:19.6

9:16/M

4:00:25.9

4:04:09.0

3:43.0

9:11/M

516

BRIAN DIRCK

124

43

79 M 40-44

535

1:54:12.6

8:38/M

516

2:10:00.4

9:55/M

4:03:05.1

4:04:13.0

1:07.9

9:17/M

517

CHENGLIN YAO

388

46

82 M 45-49

625

1:58:17.8

8:51/M

517

2:06:01.5

9:37/M

4:02:01.4

4:04:20.0

2:18.5

9:14/M

518

JOHN COMPANIK

1106

44

53 M 40-44

296

1:42:33.1

7:43/M

518

2:21:52.7

10:50/M

4:03:01.9

4:04:26.0

1:24.0

9:17/M

519

DARRELL DAY

379

41

83 M 40-44

562

1:55:19.4

8:46/M

520

2:09:14.3

9:52/M

4:04:07.2

4:04:34.0

0:26.7

9:19/M

520

CHRISTINE DAY

376

39

20 F 35-39

563

1:55:19.5

8:46/M

519

2:09:14.1

9:52/M

4:04:06.7

4:04:34.0

0:27.2

9:19/M

521

JEFF WALSWORTH

1449

40

92 M 40-44

644

1:59:18.3

9:02/M

521

2:05:20.2

9:34/M

4:03:45.0

4:04:39.0

0:53.9

9:18/M

522

BYRON GULLY

1002

31

39 M 30-34

411

1:48:44.5

8:18/M

522

2:15:57.1

10:23/M

4:04:39.4

4:04:42.0

0:02.5

9:20/M

523

ANA KROLL

651

41

11 F 40-44

513

1:53:08.6

8:35/M

523

2:11:42.5

10:03/M

4:04:14.2

4:04:52.0

0:37.7

9:19/M

524

KAMIAR KOUZEKANANI

1018

52

44 M 50-54

543

1:54:39.4

8:44/M

524

2:10:14.6

9:56/M

4:04:43.9

4:04:55.0

0:11.1

9:20/M

525

DANIEL WANKUM

1067

24

26 M 18-24

658

1:59:59.7

8:58/M

525

2:04:58.4

9:32/M

4:02:32.5

4:04:59.0

2:26.4

9:15/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

526

RON HOLM

1424

61

4 M 60-64

579

1:56:10.0

8:43/M

526

2:08:55.2

9:50/M

4:03:04.6

4:05:06.0

2:01.4

9:17/M

527

DOUGLAS WILLIAMS

617

44

101 M 40-44

706

2:01:27.8

9:05/M

527

2:04:05.1

9:28/M

4:03:11.5

4:05:33.0

2:21.5

9:17/M

528

DONALD WILSON

1206

46

89 M 45-49

759

2:05:37.6

9:03/M

528

2:00:02.6

9:10/M

3:58:41.0

4:05:41.0

7:00.0

9:07/M

529

DARRIN SEITZ

647

43

99 M 40-44

671

2:00:19.7

8:59/M

529

2:05:21.8

9:34/M

4:03:02.2

4:05:42.0

2:39.7

9:17/M

530

JERRY REINKE

1491

44

67 M 40-44

431

1:50:03.1

8:19/M

530

2:15:43.2

10:22/M

4:04:43.3

4:05:47.0

1:03.6

9:20/M

531

CRAIG CLAYTON

1234

33

40 M 30-34

423

1:49:34.8

8:15/M

531

2:16:17.1

10:24/M

4:04:19.2

4:05:52.0

1:32.7

9:20/M

532

WILLIAM POMYKALA

1395

47

59 M 45-49

482

1:51:58.5

8:27/M

532

2:13:54.3

10:13/M

4:04:35.1

4:05:53.0

1:17.8

9:20/M

533

ROBERT POMYKALA

1406

47

60 M 45-49

483

1:51:58.5

8:27/M

533

2:13:54.2

10:13/M

4:04:34.8

4:05:53.0

1:18.1

9:20/M

534

THOMAS MCANINCH

209

28

46 M 25-29

576

1:55:58.4

8:47/M

534

2:09:55.8

9:55/M

4:05:00.2

4:05:55.0

0:54.7

9:21/M

535

CLINTON CARDINAL

674

29

50 M 25-29

626

1:58:19.9

8:53/M

535

2:07:41.1

9:45/M

4:04:00.4

4:06:02.0

2:01.5

9:19/M

536

TIM PASSIOS

836

41

94 M 40-44

652

1:59:56.9

8:59/M

536

2:06:09.8

9:38/M

4:03:55.7

4:06:07.0

2:11.2

9:19/M

537

DANNY SMITH

95

51

31 M 50-54

391

1:47:13.1

8:09/M

537

2:18:56.0

10:36/M

4:05:47.3

4:06:10.0

0:22.7

9:23/M

538

PATRICK GIBBONS

1386

47

81 M 45-49

609

1:57:46.0

8:54/M

538

2:08:24.3

9:48/M

4:04:57.9

4:06:11.0

1:13.0

9:21/M

539

DAWNA MONEY

1230

49

15 F 45-49

552

1:54:53.8

8:39/M

539

2:11:29.5

10:02/M

4:04:54.7

4:06:24.0

1:29.2

9:21/M

540

MICHAEL GOLOMBEK

955

57

27 M 55-59

455

1:50:53.7

8:22/M

540

2:15:43.5

10:22/M

4:05:20.7

4:06:38.0

1:17.2

9:22/M

541

MELANIE DORLAND

363

35

11 F 35-39

408

1:48:19.0

8:16/M

541

2:18:21.0

10:34/M

4:06:35.9

4:06:40.0

0:04.0

9:25/M

542

JEFFREY ALLEN

627

38

74 M 35-39

508

1:52:53.3

8:34/M

542

2:13:46.8

10:13/M

4:05:54.7

4:06:41.0

0:46.2

9:23/M

543

JAY BOUGHNER

1037

43

77 M 40-44

510

1:53:02.5

8:29/M

543

2:13:42.0

10:12/M

4:04:49.0

4:06:45.0

1:55.9

9:21/M

544

JOEL GUTHRIE

1047

38

79 M 35-39

554

1:55:07.3

8:37/M

544

2:11:43.1

10:03/M

4:04:39.5

4:06:51.0

2:11.4

9:20/M

545

CAROL MENSINGER

828

42

21 F 40-44

572

1:55:43.8

8:46/M

545

2:11:16.3

10:01/M

4:06:05.9

4:07:01.0

0:55.0

9:24/M

546

TRICIA ABBOTT

649

40

12 F 40-44

515

1:53:12.0

8:33/M

546

2:13:53.7

10:13/M

4:05:56.3

4:07:06.0

1:09.6

9:23/M

547

MARK KITCHEN

794

42

57 M 40-44

378

1:45:53.3

8:03/M

547

2:21:25.6

10:48/M

4:06:46.9

4:07:19.0

0:32.0

9:25/M

548

JAMES CROANING

822

39

63 M 35-39

379

1:45:53.7

8:02/M

548

2:21:25.7

10:48/M

4:06:44.1

4:07:20.0

0:35.8

9:25/M

549

STEVE BANACKA

864

58

36 M 55-59

590

1:56:36.2

8:47/M

549

2:11:01.8

10:00/M

4:06:06.7

4:07:38.0

1:31.3

9:24/M

550

KELLY WRIGHT

1021

31

9 F 30-34

395

1:47:23.4

8:00/M

550

2:20:23.9

10:43/M

4:05:12.7

4:07:48.0

2:35.2

9:22/M

 
 

------- 13.1 -------

------- M Finish -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

551

SCOTT DAVIDSON

1394

47

76 M 45-49

578

1:56:05.1

8:42/M

551

2:11:43.2

10:03/M

4:05:46.3

4:07:49.0

2:02.6

9:23/M

552

KENT GILES

1130

57

11 M 55-59

314

1:43:01.4

7:46/M

552

2:24:48.8

11:03/M

4:06:37.2

4:07:51.0

1:13.7

9:25/M

553

JANICE VANVACTOR

691

55

1 F 55-59

638

1:58:58.3

9:01/M

553

2:08:58.2

9:51/M

4:07:05.6

4:07:57.0

0:51.3

9:26/M

554

DANA STUTZMAN

1012

32

42 M 30-34

441

1:50:26.3

8:25/M

554

2:17:47.9

10:31/M

4:08:00.8

4:08:15.0

0:14.1

9:28/M